SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Feb 25 20:36:00 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2018 Pro Hockey Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %GFGA
ANAHEIM6331-3249.2%31-32-049.21%-1.922-40-035.5%64.5%2.72.7
ARIZONA6118-4329.5%18-43-029.51%-19.328-32-046.7%53.3%2.43.3
BOSTON5937-2262.7%37-22-062.71%+6.127-31-046.6%53.4%3.32.5
BUFFALO6218-4429.0%18-44-029.03%-20.128-30-048.3%51.7%2.43.3
CALGARY6332-3150.8%32-31-050.79%-4.230-31-049.2%50.8%2.92.9
CAROLINA6227-3543.5%27-35-043.55%-12.926-34-043.3%56.7%2.63.0
CHICAGO6327-3642.9%27-36-042.86%-14.326-34-043.3%56.7%2.82.8
COLORADO6132-2952.5%32-29-052.46%+7.632-25-056.1%43.9%3.13.0
COLUMBUS6231-3150.0%31-31-050.00%-6.926-35-042.6%57.4%2.62.8
DALLAS6235-2756.5%35-27-056.45%-1.233-27-055.0%45.0%3.02.6
DETROIT6125-3641.0%25-36-040.98%-8.724-36-040.0%60.0%2.73.0
EDMONTON6126-3542.6%26-35-042.62%-15.929-30-049.2%50.8%2.83.3
FLORIDA5928-3147.5%28-31-047.46%-2.632-27-054.2%45.8%3.03.3
LOS ANGELES6233-2953.2%33-29-053.23%+1.128-31-047.5%52.5%2.92.5
MINNESOTA6134-2755.7%34-27-055.74%+1.031-27-053.4%46.6%3.02.8
MONTREAL6123-3837.7%23-38-037.70%-18.726-33-044.1%55.9%2.63.2
NASHVILLE6037-2361.7%37-23-061.67%+7.930-30-050.0%50.0%3.22.6
NEW JERSEY6232-3051.6%32-30-051.61%+5.832-28-053.3%46.7%3.03.0
NY ISLANDERS6329-3446.0%29-34-046.03%-5.438-22-063.3%36.7%3.33.6
NY RANGERS6227-3543.5%27-35-043.55%-9.533-27-055.0%45.0%2.83.2
OTTAWA6121-4034.4%21-40-034.43%-19.333-28-054.1%45.9%2.73.5
PHILADELPHIA6233-2953.2%33-29-053.23%+1.433-27-055.0%45.0%3.02.9
PITTSBURGH6336-2757.1%36-27-057.14%+1.434-27-055.7%44.3%3.33.0
SAN JOSE6233-2953.2%33-29-053.23%-1.723-37-038.3%61.7%2.92.8
ST LOUIS6234-2854.8%34-28-054.84%-1.624-37-039.3%60.7%2.82.6
TAMPA BAY6242-2067.7%42-20-067.74%+11.339-22-063.9%36.1%3.62.7
TORONTO6439-2560.9%39-25-060.94%+7.130-30-050.0%50.0%3.32.8
VANCOUVER6123-3837.7%23-38-037.70%-7.836-25-059.0%41.0%2.73.3
VEGAS6141-2067.2%41-20-067.21%+22.635-24-059.3%40.7%3.52.7
WASHINGTON6235-2756.5%35-27-056.45%+3.136-25-059.0%41.0%3.13.0
WINNIPEG6237-2559.7%37-25-059.68%+8.232-28-053.3%46.7%3.42.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Cavaliers
2
Philadelphia 76ers
3
Houston Rockets
4
Michigan State
5
Washington Wizards

x