PRINT SCHEDULES FOOTBALL | BASKETBALL | HOCKEY
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Dec 22 17:20:47 EST 2014
Matchup Reports

COLORADO
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/238:05 PMvs ST LOUIS
12/279:05 PMvs CHICAGO
12/298:05 PMat ST LOUIS
12/319:05 PMvs PHILADELPHIA
01/029:05 PMvs EDMONTON
01/048:05 PMvs COLUMBUS
01/068:35 PMat CHICAGO
CENTRAL Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
CHICAGO3423-11-2483.12.012-4-111-7-1
ST LOUIS3321-12-3453.02.512-4-19-8-2
NASHVILLE3121-10-2442.82.112-3-19-7-1
WINNIPEG3417-17-7412.42.48-9-39-8-4
MINNESOTA3116-15-3352.92.79-6-37-9-0
DALLAS3214-18-5333.03.46-11-58-7-0
COLORADO3312-21-8322.63.16-10-36-11-5
Injuries
[GO] 12/08/2014 - Semyon Varlamov out indefinitely ( Groin )
[C] 12/05/2014 - Ben Street out indefinitely ( Hand )
[C] 12/01/2014 - John Mitchell out indefinitely ( Leg )
[LW] 11/25/2014 - Jamie McGinn out for season ( Back )
[D] 10/23/2014 - Ryan Wilson out for season ( Shoulder )
[RW] 10/06/2014 - Jesse Winchester out indefinitely ( Concussion )
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
12/21at DETROIT+1805.52-1WWUn232 - 1354 - 1PICKARD
12/20at BUFFALO-13555-1WWOv233 - 1294 - 0PICKARD
12/18at PITTSBURGH+1755.50-1LWUn292 - 0482 - 0PICKARD
12/13vs ST LOUIS+1405.52-3LWUn256 - 1425 - 1PICKARD
12/11vs WINNIPEG+1005.54-3WWOv264 - 0334 - 2PICKARD
12/09vs NASHVILLE+1255.50-3LLUn262 - 0366 - 0PICKARD
12/05at WINNIPEG+12552-6LLOv224 - 1373 - 0VARLAMOV
12/04at CALGARY+1305.53-4LWOv291 - 0253 - 1VARLAMOV
12/01vs MONTREAL-1105.53-4LLOv291 - 0302 - 1PICKARD
11/29vs DALLAS-14565-2WWOv477 - 2243 - 0PICKARD
11/26vs CHICAGO+1655.52-3LWUn292 - 0456 - 2PICKARD
11/25at ARIZONA+1055.54-3WWOv352 - 0331 - 0BERRA
11/22vs CAROLINA-1305.54-3WLOv354 - 0270 - 0BERRA
11/20vs WASHINGTON-1105.52-3LLUn290 - 0231 - 0BERRA
11/15at NEW JERSEY-11053-2WLP293 - 0252 - 0VARLAMOV
11/13at NY RANGERS+15554-3WWOv292 - 1333 - 0VARLAMOV
11/11at NY ISLANDERS+1155.50-6LLOv203 - 0466 - 1VARLAMOV
11/08at PHILADELPHIA+1205.53-4LWOv394 - 0276 - 3BERRA
11/06vs TORONTO-1255.54-3WLOv343 - 0382 - 1BERRA
11/04vs VANCOUVER-1355.52-5LLOv225 - 0374 - 0VARLAMOV
11/02vs ANAHEIM+1005.52-3LWUn183 - 0335 - 0VARLAMOV
11/01at ST LOUIS+15052-3LWP294 - 2293 - 0VARLAMOV
10/30vs NY ISLANDERS-1405.55-0WWUn232 - 1406 - 0VARLAMOV
10/28vs SAN JOSE+1005.52-3LWUn333 - 0514 - 0VARLAMOV
10/26at WINNIPEG-1155.51-2LLUn234 - 1284 - 0VARLAMOV
10/24vs VANCOUVER-1605.57-3WWOv484 - 1293 - 0VARLAMOV
10/21vs FLORIDA-1755.53-4LLOv335 - 2362 - 1BERRA
10/18at MONTREAL+1405.52-3LWUn344 - 0363 - 1PICKARD
10/16at OTTAWA-1105.53-5LLOv315 - 1287 - 1BERRA
10/14at TORONTO-1105.52-3LLUn243 - 0405 - 0VARLAMOV
10/13at BOSTON+15052-1WWUn303 - 0283 - 1BERRA
10/11vs MINNESOTA-12550-3LLUn303 - 0346 - 0VARLAMOV
10/09at MINNESOTA+1055.50-5LLUn164 - 0482 - 0VARLAMOV
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2014 - 11/3/2014
11/4/2014 - 2/1/2015
BASKETBALL 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
HOCKEY 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Denver Broncos
2
Memphis
3
Cincinnati Bengals
4
Denver Broncos
5
Byu
12/22/2014
College FootballBYU vs Memphis11:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaRIO AVE vs. BELENENSES1:00 PM PST
College BasketballKansas vs Temple4:00 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Bulls5:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Rockets5:05 PM PST
NFLBroncos vs Bengals5:30 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Spurs5:35 PM PST
College BasketballWisconsin vs California6:00 PM PST
NBAKings vs Warriors7:35 PM PST
12/23/2014
Turkey - Türkiye KupasiCENTONE KARAGUMRUK ISTANBUL vs. MERSIN IDMAN YURDU03:00 AM PST
Turkey - Türkiye KupasiGIRESUNSPOR vs. GENCLERBIRLIGI ANKARA05:15 AM PST
College FootballNorthern Illinois vs Marshall3:00 PM PST
College FootballNavy vs San Diego State6:30 PM PST
12/24/2014
Italy - Serie BFC CROTONE vs. FROSINONE CALCIO03:30 AM PST
Italy - Serie BBOLOGNA FC vs. FC PRO VERCELLI 189206:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BBRESCIA CALCIO vs. AS BARI06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BCARPI FC 1909 vs. PERUGIA CALCIO SPA06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BAS CITTADELLA vs. CALCIO CATANIA06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BUS LATINA CALCIO vs. VIRTUS ENTELLA06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BPESCARA CALCIO vs. AS VARESE 191006:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BSPEZIA CALCIO vs. SS VIRTUS LANCIANO 192406:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BTERNANA CALCIO vs. MODENA FC06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BTRAPANI CALCIO vs. AS AVELLINO 191206:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie BVICENZA CALCIO vs. AS LIVORNO06:00 AM PST
College FootballCentral Michigan vs Western Kentucky09:00 AM PST
College FootballFresno State vs Rice5:00 PM PST
12/26/2014
College FootballIllinois vs Louisiana Tech10:00 AM PST
College FootballRutgers vs North Carolina1:30 PM PST
College FootballNC State vs Central Florida5:00 PM PST
12/27/2014
College FootballVirginia Tech vs Cincinnati10:00 AM PST
College FootballDuke vs Arizona State11:00 AM PST
College FootballMiami Florida vs South Carolina12:30 PM PST
College FootballPenn State vs Boston College1:30 PM PST
College FootballNebraska vs USC5:00 PM PST
12/29/2014
College FootballWest Virginia vs Texas A&M11:00 AM PST
College FootballClemson vs Oklahoma2:30 PM PST
College FootballTexas vs Arkansas6:00 PM PST
12/30/2014
College FootballNotre Dame vs LSU12:00 PM PST
College FootballLouisville vs Georgia3:30 PM PST
College FootballMaryland vs Stanford7:00 PM PST
12/31/2014
College FootballMississippi vs TCU09:30 AM PST
College FootballBoise State vs Arizona1:00 PM PST
College FootballGeorgia Tech vs Mississippi State5:00 PM PST
01/01/2015
College FootballWisconsin vs Auburn09:00 AM PST
College FootballMichigan State vs Baylor09:30 AM PST
College FootballMinnesota vs Missouri10:00 AM PST
College FootballFlorida State vs Oregon2:00 PM PST
College FootballOhio State vs Alabama5:30 PM PST
01/02/2015
College FootballPittsburgh vs Houston09:00 AM PST
College FootballIowa vs Tennessee12:20 PM PST
College FootballUCLA vs Kansas State3:45 PM PST
College FootballOklahoma State vs Washington7:15 PM PST
01/03/2015
College FootballEast Carolina vs Florida09:00 AM PST
01/04/2015
College FootballToledo vs Arkansas State6:00 PM PST

x