CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Dec 08 14:41:35 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

CHICAGO
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/098:35 PMvs NY RANGERS
12/117:05 PMvs DALLAS
12/137:05 PMat NY RANGERS
12/157:05 PMat NY ISLANDERS
12/178:05 PMat ST LOUIS
12/187:05 PMvs SAN JOSE
12/208:35 PMvs OTTAWA
CENTRAL Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
CHICAGO2817-11-3372.82.411-4-26-7-1
ST LOUIS2615-11-4342.82.812-4-33-7-1
MINNESOTA2513-12-4302.82.17-3-06-9-4
WINNIPEG2913-16-3292.72.98-6-15-10-2
NASHVILLE2512-13-4283.02.89-4-23-9-2
DALLAS2710-17-6262.53.26-6-24-11-4
COLORADO249-15-1192.23.04-9-15-6-0
Injuries
[D] 12/08/2016 - Brent Seabrook is downgraded to expected to miss Friday vs. NY Rangers ( Upper Body )
[C] 12/04/2016 - Jonathan Toews expected to miss Friday vs. NY Rangers ( Back )
[GO] 12/03/2016 - Corey Crawford expected to miss 2-3 weeks ( Appendix )
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
12/06vs ARIZONA-2105.54-0WWUn273 - 1222 - 0DARLING
12/04vs WINNIPEG-1405.51-2LLUn263 - 0322 - 1DARLING
12/03at PHILADELPHIA+1155.51-3LLUn271 - 0303 - 0DARLING
12/01vs NEW JERSEY-15554-3WLOv334 - 0332 - 1CRAWFORD
11/29vs FLORIDA-13052-1WLUn332 - 0393 - 1CRAWFORD
11/26at LOS ANGELES+13551-2LWUn193 - 0293 - 0DARLING
11/25at ANAHEIM+11053-2WWP252 - 1362 - 0CRAWFORD
11/23at SAN JOSE+12551-2LWUn342 - 0354 - 1CRAWFORD
11/21at EDMONTON-1055.50-5LLUn312 - 0274 - 2CRAWFORD
11/19at VANCOUVER-14554-3WLOv323 - 0272 - 1DARLING
11/18at CALGARY-17053-2WLP241 - 1305 - 0CRAWFORD
11/15at WINNIPEG-1455.50-4LLUn273 - 0241 - 0CRAWFORD
11/13vs MONTREAL-16553-2WLP352 - 0232 - 1CRAWFORD
11/11vs WASHINGTON+10552-3LWP342 - 1280 - 0CRAWFORD
11/09at ST LOUIS+11552-1WWUn305 - 0283 - 0CRAWFORD
11/06vs DALLAS-1605.54-3WLOv334 - 0354 - 1DARLING
11/05at DALLAS-1105.53-2WLUn326 - 1333 - 0CRAWFORD
11/03vs COLORADO-1755.54-0WWUn212 - 0383 - 0CRAWFORD
11/01vs CALGARY-1605.55-1WWOv224 - 1344 - 0CRAWFORD
10/30vs LOS ANGELES-16053-0WWUn297 - 2322 - 0CRAWFORD
10/28at NEW JERSEY-13553-2WLP295 - 2324 - 1CRAWFORD
10/24vs CALGARY-1805.52-3LLUn332 - 0315 - 2CRAWFORD
10/22vs TORONTO-1555.55-4WLOv356 - 0342 - 1DARLING
10/21at COLUMBUS-1105.52-3LLUn344 - 0282 - 2CRAWFORD
10/18vs PHILADELPHIA-1455.57-4WWOv283 - 2274 - 2CRAWFORD
10/15vs NASHVILLE-1355.55-3WWOv273 - 2362 - 1DARLING
10/14at NASHVILLE+10552-3LWP244 - 0276 - 3CRAWFORD
10/12vs ST LOUIS-12052-5LLOv194 - 1335 - 3CRAWFORD
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/1/2016 - 2/5/2017
BASKETBALL 12/13/2016 - 1/9/2017
HOCKEY 12/13/2016 - 1/9/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Oakland Raiders
2
Kansas City Chiefs
3
Oakland Raiders
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Kansas City Chiefs
12/08/2016
International - EuroleagueKK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS at FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL09:45 AM PST
International - EuroleagueCSKA MOSCOW at EA7-EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO11:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueBC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS at REAL MADRID12:00 PM PST
NBAMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES at TORONTO RAPTORS4:00 PM PST
NBADENVER NUGGETS at WASHINGTON WIZARDS4:00 PM PST
NBAPHILADELPHIA 76ERS at NEW ORLEANS PELICANS5:00 PM PST
NBAPORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS at MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES5:00 PM PST
NFLOakland Raiders vs Kansas City Chiefs5:25 PM PST
NBAGOLDEN STATE WARRIORS at UTAH JAZZ6:00 PM PST
NBASAN ANTONIO SPURS at CHICAGO BULLS6:30 PM PST
12/09/2016
International - EuroleagueFC BARCELONA LASSA at ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL09:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueGALATASARAY SK at PANATHINAIKOS10:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueUNICS KAZAN at OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS11:45 AM PST
International - EuroleagueDARUSAFAKA DOGUS at BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ12:00 PM PST
NBAORLANDO MAGIC at CHARLOTTE HORNETS4:00 PM PST
NBAMIAMI HEAT at CLEVELAND CAVALIERS4:30 PM PST
NBATORONTO RAPTORS at BOSTON CELTICS4:30 PM PST
NBADETROIT PISTONS at MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES5:00 PM PST
NBAATLANTA HAWKS at MILWAUKEE BUCKS5:00 PM PST
NBAHOUSTON ROCKETS at OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER5:00 PM PST
NBAINDIANA PACERS at DALLAS MAVERICKS5:30 PM PST
NBAPHOENIX SUNS at LOS ANGELES LAKERS7:30 PM PST
NBANEW YORK KNICKS at SACRAMENTO KINGS7:30 PM PST
12/10/2016
College FootballArmy vs Navy12:00 PM PST
12/11/2016
NFLWashington Redskins vs Philadelphia Eagles10:00 AM PST
NFLSan Diego Chargers vs Carolina Panthers10:00 AM PST
NFLDenver Broncos vs Tennessee Titans10:00 AM PST
NFLMinnesota Vikings vs Jacksonville Jaguars10:00 AM PST
NFLPittsburgh Steelers vs Buffalo Bills10:00 AM PST
NFLHouston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts10:00 AM PST
NFLArizona Cardinals vs Miami Dolphins10:00 AM PST
NFLChicago Bears vs Detroit Lions10:00 AM PST
NFLCincinnati Bengals vs Cleveland Browns10:00 AM PST
NFLNew York Jets vs San Francisco 49ers1:05 PM PST
NFLNew Orleans Saints vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:25 PM PST
NFLSeattle Seahawks vs Green Bay Packers1:25 PM PST
NFLAtlanta Falcons vs Los Angeles Rams1:25 PM PST
NFLDallas Cowboys vs New York Giants5:30 PM PST
12/12/2016
NFLBaltimore Ravens vs New England Patriots5:30 PM PST
12/17/2016
College FootballNC Central vs Grambling09:00 AM PST
College FootballUTSA vs New Mexico11:00 AM PST
College FootballHouston vs San Diego State12:30 PM PST
College FootballArkansas State vs Central Florida2:30 PM PST
College FootballAppalachian State vs Toledo2:30 PM PST
College FootballSouthern Miss vs UL Lafayette6:00 PM PST
12/19/2016
College FootballCentral Michigan vs Tulsa11:30 AM PST
12/20/2016
College FootballMemphis vs Western Kentucky4:00 PM PST
12/21/2016
College FootballBYU vs Wyoming6:00 PM PST
12/22/2016
College FootballColorado State vs Idaho4:00 PM PST
12/23/2016
College FootballEastern Michigan vs Old Dominion10:00 AM PST
College FootballLouisiana Tech vs Navy1:30 PM PST
College FootballOhio vs Troy5:00 PM PST
12/24/2016
College FootballMiddle Tennessee State vs Hawaii5:00 PM PST
12/26/2016
College FootballMiami Ohio vs Mississippi State08:00 AM PST
College FootballMaryland vs Boston College11:30 AM PST
College FootballVanderbilt vs NC State2:00 PM PST
12/27/2016
College FootballArmy vs North Texas09:00 AM PST
College FootballWake Forest vs Temple12:30 PM PST
College FootballWashington State vs Minnesota4:00 PM PST
College FootballBaylor vs Boise State7:15 PM PST
12/28/2016
College FootballNorthwestern vs Pittsburgh11:00 AM PST

x