DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Dec 15 03:08:12 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

2017 College Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
AIR FORCE125-741.7%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.7%33.3%31.432.4
AKRON137-653.8%9-4-069.23%+4.63-10-023.1%76.9%23.626.3
ALABAMA1211-191.7%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%39.111.5
APPALACHIAN ST128-466.7%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%33.421.9
ARIZONA127-558.3%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.7%33.3%41.834.1
ARIZONA ST127-558.3%7-4-163.64%+2.65-7-041.7%58.3%31.931.2
ARKANSAS124-833.3%4-8-033.33%-4.87-5-058.3%41.7%28.836.2
ARKANSAS ST117-463.6%6-5-054.55%+0.54-7-036.4%63.6%38.524.9
ARMY129-375.0%5-6-045.45%-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%29.820.9
AUBURN1310-376.9%5-6-245.45%-1.67-6-053.8%46.2%34.417.3
BALL ST122-1016.7%3-8-127.27%-5.88-4-066.7%33.3%17.940.7
BAYLOR121-118.3%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%24.335.9
BOISE ST1310-376.9%7-5-158.33%+1.55-8-038.5%61.5%32.122.5
BOSTON COLLEGE127-558.3%8-3-172.73%+4.74-8-033.3%66.7%26.222.5
BOWLING GREEN122-1016.7%3-9-025.00%-6.97-4-063.6%36.4%25.338.0
BUFFALO126-650.0%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%28.524.8
BYU134-930.8%4-9-030.77%-5.95-8-038.5%61.5%17.124.7
C MICHIGAN128-466.7%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%29.726.8
CALIFORNIA125-741.7%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%27.828.4
CHARLOTTE121-118.3%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%14.232.8
CINCINNATI124-833.3%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%20.931.8
CLEMSON1312-192.3%8-3-272.73%+4.74-9-030.8%69.2%35.412.8
COASTAL CAROLINA123-925.0%5-7-041.67%-2.77-4-063.6%36.4%23.734.0
COLORADO125-741.7%3-9-025.00%-6.95-6-045.5%54.5%26.428.2
COLORADO ST127-558.3%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%33.827.5
CONNECTICUT123-925.0%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%23.637.9
DUKE126-650.0%6-5-154.55%+0.53-9-025.0%75.0%25.820.8
E CAROLINA123-925.0%3-9-025.00%-6.98-4-066.7%33.3%24.945.0
E MICHIGAN125-741.7%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%26.123.3
FLA ATLANTIC1310-376.9%9-4-069.23%+4.66-7-046.2%53.8%39.824.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL128-466.7%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.7%33.3%27.528.5
FLORIDA114-736.4%3-8-027.27%-5.86-5-054.5%45.5%22.127.3
FLORIDA ST126-650.0%3-8-127.27%-5.84-7-036.4%63.6%26.721.9
FRESNO ST139-469.2%10-2-183.33%+7.83-9-025.0%75.0%26.717.2
GA SOUTHERN122-1016.7%4-7-136.36%-3.77-5-058.3%41.7%20.832.2
GEORGIA1312-192.3%9-4-069.23%+4.65-8-038.5%61.5%34.913.2
GEORGIA ST116-554.5%4-6-140.00%-2.63-8-027.3%72.7%19.725.5
GEORGIA TECH115-645.5%7-3-170.00%+3.75-6-045.5%54.5%28.126.5
HAWAII123-925.0%2-9-118.18%-7.95-5-050.0%50.0%22.833.9
HOUSTON117-463.6%6-5-054.55%+0.52-9-018.2%81.8%28.423.0
IDAHO124-833.3%8-4-066.67%+3.62-10-016.7%83.3%20.925.8
ILLINOIS122-1016.7%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%15.431.5
INDIANA125-741.7%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.0%50.0%26.825.3
IOWA127-558.3%5-6-145.45%-1.65-7-041.7%58.3%28.319.9
IOWA ST127-558.3%10-2-083.33%+7.84-8-033.3%66.7%29.921.0
KANSAS121-118.3%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.3%41.7%18.743.4
KANSAS ST127-558.3%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%32.125.8
KENT ST122-1016.7%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%12.835.1
KENTUCKY127-558.3%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.0%50.0%25.828.6
LA LAFAYETTE125-741.7%4-7-136.36%-3.78-4-066.7%33.3%28.240.0
LA MONROE124-833.3%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%33.941.0
LOUISIANA TECH126-650.0%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%28.826.7
LOUISVILLE128-466.7%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%39.027.1
LSU129-375.0%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%28.118.8
MARSHALL127-558.3%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%26.319.2
MARYLAND124-833.3%5-7-041.67%-2.79-3-075.0%25.0%24.137.1
MASSACHUSETTS124-833.3%6-5-054.55%+0.56-4-060.0%40.0%30.631.8
MEMPHIS1210-283.3%7-5-058.33%+1.59-3-075.0%25.0%47.733.4
MIAMI1210-283.3%5-7-041.67%-2.72-10-016.7%83.3%29.519.9
MIAMI OHIO125-741.7%3-9-025.00%-6.94-8-033.3%66.7%24.424.1
MICHIGAN128-466.7%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%25.818.2
MICHIGAN ST129-375.0%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%23.120.2
MIDDLE TENN ST126-650.0%5-7-041.67%-2.73-9-025.0%75.0%24.824.2
MINNESOTA125-741.7%4-7-136.36%-3.76-6-050.0%50.0%22.122.8
MISSISSIPPI ST128-466.7%7-5-058.33%+1.53-8-027.3%72.7%32.120.4
MISSOURI127-558.3%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%39.331.8
N CAROLINA123-925.0%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%26.031.2
N ILLINOIS128-466.7%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%30.220.8
NAVY126-650.0%6-5-154.55%+0.54-8-033.3%66.7%28.927.9
NC STATE128-466.7%3-7-230.00%-4.74-8-033.3%66.7%30.624.8
NEBRASKA124-833.3%4-8-033.33%-4.88-4-066.7%33.3%25.836.4
NEVADA123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%28.233.9
NEW MEXICO123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.83-9-025.0%75.0%20.731.8
NEW MEXICO ST126-650.0%6-5-154.55%+0.55-7-041.7%58.3%29.630.5
NORTH TEXAS139-469.2%8-5-061.54%+2.58-5-061.5%38.5%35.933.8
NORTHWESTERN129-375.0%9-3-075.00%+5.76-5-054.5%45.5%29.719.8
NOTRE DAME129-375.0%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%35.321.8
OHIO ST1311-284.6%6-7-046.15%-1.79-4-069.2%30.8%42.519.9
OHIO U128-466.7%8-4-066.67%+3.68-4-066.7%33.3%38.925.8
OKLAHOMA1312-192.3%8-5-061.54%+2.56-7-046.2%53.8%44.925.0
OKLAHOMA ST129-375.0%6-6-050.00%-0.69-3-075.0%25.0%46.230.1
OLD DOMINION125-741.7%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.7%58.3%20.731.7
OLE MISS126-650.0%4-7-136.36%-3.79-3-075.0%25.0%32.834.6
OREGON127-558.3%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%36.728.2
OREGON ST121-118.3%3-9-025.00%-6.99-3-075.0%25.0%20.743.0
PENN ST1210-283.3%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%41.615.5
PITTSBURGH125-741.7%5-6-145.45%-1.63-9-025.0%75.0%23.926.6
PURDUE126-650.0%8-4-066.67%+3.63-9-025.0%75.0%24.219.3
RICE121-118.3%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%16.235.8
RUTGERS124-833.3%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%18.028.3
S ALABAMA124-833.3%6-6-050.00%-0.62-10-016.7%83.3%19.826.5
S CAROLINA128-466.7%7-4-163.64%+2.64-8-033.3%66.7%24.120.8
S FLORIDA119-281.8%5-6-045.45%-1.64-7-036.4%63.6%38.322.5
SAN DIEGO ST1210-283.3%8-4-066.67%+3.64-7-036.4%63.6%30.418.4
SAN JOSE ST132-1115.4%5-7-141.67%-2.76-7-046.2%53.8%15.841.7
SMU127-558.3%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%40.235.5
SOUTHERN MISS128-466.7%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%30.523.0
STANFORD139-469.2%6-6-150.00%-0.66-7-046.2%53.8%32.021.5
SYRACUSE124-833.3%6-4-160.00%+1.63-8-027.3%72.7%27.432.2
TCU1310-376.9%6-7-046.15%-1.73-9-025.0%75.0%33.217.6
TEMPLE126-650.0%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%24.827.7
TENNESSEE124-833.3%3-9-025.00%-6.95-7-041.7%58.3%19.829.1
TEXAS126-650.0%8-4-066.67%+3.63-9-025.0%75.0%29.221.7
TEXAS A&M127-558.3%6-4-260.00%+1.66-6-050.0%50.0%31.128.7
TEXAS ST122-1016.7%5-6-145.45%-1.66-6-050.0%50.0%17.233.6
TEXAS TECH126-650.0%6-5-154.55%+0.54-8-033.3%66.7%34.331.8
TOLEDO1311-284.6%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%39.225.6
TROY1210-283.3%5-6-145.45%-1.63-9-025.0%75.0%30.017.5
TULANE125-741.7%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%27.529.2
TULSA122-1016.7%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%29.337.5
UAB128-466.7%8-4-066.67%+3.63-8-027.3%72.7%29.624.3
UCF1212-0100.0%7-3-170.00%+3.77-4-063.6%36.4%49.425.2
UCLA126-650.0%4-8-033.33%-4.88-4-066.7%33.3%33.836.8
UNLV125-741.7%6-5-154.55%+0.55-7-041.7%58.3%28.831.8
USC1311-284.6%4-9-030.77%-5.97-5-058.3%41.7%34.526.3
UTAH126-650.0%8-3-172.73%+4.77-5-058.3%41.7%29.523.9
UTAH ST126-650.0%6-6-050.00%-0.69-3-075.0%25.0%31.027.0
UTEP120-120.0%3-9-025.00%-6.94-8-033.3%66.7%11.836.8
UTSA116-554.5%3-8-027.27%-5.83-8-027.3%72.7%23.517.0
VANDERBILT125-741.7%4-7-136.36%-3.77-5-058.3%41.7%24.631.3
VIRGINIA126-650.0%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%23.826.7
VIRGINIA TECH129-375.0%6-6-050.00%-0.64-8-033.3%66.7%28.813.5
W KENTUCKY126-650.0%3-8-127.27%-5.86-6-050.0%50.0%26.226.8
W MICHIGAN126-650.0%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.7%33.3%33.929.0
W VIRGINIA127-558.3%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.7%33.3%36.231.6
WAKE FOREST127-558.3%8-3-172.73%+4.76-5-054.5%45.5%33.726.3
WASHINGTON1210-283.3%7-5-058.33%+1.56-6-050.0%50.0%36.914.5
WASHINGTON ST129-375.0%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%31.424.4
WISCONSIN1312-192.3%8-5-061.54%+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%33.813.2
WYOMING127-558.3%7-5-058.33%+1.52-10-016.7%83.3%22.317.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 12/12/2017 - 1/8/2018
HOCKEY 12/12/2017 - 1/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston Celtics
2
Uc Davis
3
South Dakota State
4
Philadelphia 76ers
5
Colorado

x