DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL |HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Feb 21 11:44:06 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

VANDERBILT
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA6-30.6679-40.69223.916.85-04-4
TENNESSEE4-40.5009-40.69236.428.86-13-3
GEORGIA4-40.5008-50.61524.524.03-35-2
KENTUCKY4-40.5007-60.53830.031.35-22-4
S CAROLINA3-50.3756-70.46220.826.55-21-5
VANDERBILT3-50.3756-70.46223.024.04-22-5
MISSOURI2-60.2504-80.33331.431.54-30-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA9-01.00014-10.93338.813.07-07-1
LSU5-30.6258-40.66728.315.85-23-2
AUBURN5-30.6258-50.61531.217.16-22-3
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61534.824.55-23-3
ARKANSAS3-50.3757-60.53830.331.15-22-4
MISSISSIPPI ST3-50.3756-70.46230.431.83-33-4
OLE MISS2-60.2505-70.41732.634.04-31-4
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/26NC STATE+64617-41LLOv1564.51588.31413.923512.4
11/26vs TENNESSEE+7.55145-34WWOv1925.141619.81765.334011.0
11/19vs OLE MISS+9.550.538-17WWOv2084.527316.1903.327310.5
11/12at MISSOURI+3.55417-26LLUn1593.725214.81875.129413.4
11/05at AUBURN+254616-23LWUn1203.62219.22716.01159.6
10/22vs TENNESSEE ST-2844.535-17WLOv3588.51439.51255.428515.0
10/15at GEORGIA+144217-16WWUn621.910915.6752.134612.8
10/08at KENTUCKY+348.513-20LLUn1414.41418.32585.0494.9
10/01vs FLORIDA+14416-13LWUn1474.01189.8922.61447.6
09/24at W KENTUCKY+8.549.531-30WWOv1102.627915.52056.229112.1
09/17at GEORGIA TECH+6457-38LLP852.81909.52896.322227.8
09/10vs MIDDLE TENN ST-2.550.547-24WWOv2315.11137.5964.639910.5
09/01vs S CAROLINA-54110-13LLUn1694.0739.11213.818711.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
HOCKEY 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Edmonton Oilers
2
Central Michigan
3
Purdue
4
Virginia Tech
5
Baylor
02/21/2017
WTA - Dubai, UAEKERBER, A vs. BARTHEL, M07:00 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USAALBOT, R vs. SOCK, J08:00 AM PST
WTA - Dubai, UAEZHENG, S vs. SVITOLINA, E08:15 AM PST
WTA - Budapest, HungaryKOVINIC, D vs. STOLLAR, F08:45 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueFRAPORT SKYLINERS at PINAR KARSIYAKA09:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueBC JUVENTUS at AEK ATHENS09:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueDINAMO BASKET SASSARI at CEZ BASKET NYMBURK09:30 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USARAONIC, M vs. SMYCZEK, T09:30 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, FranceHAASE, R vs. GASQUET, R10:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueAVTODOR SARATOV at EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG11:00 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, FranceZVEREV, A vs. MAHUT, N11:20 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USAYOUNG, D vs. KARLOVIC, I11:30 AM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilMONTEIRO, T-M vs. ELIAS, G11:30 AM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilNISHIKORI, K vs. BELLUCCI, T2:00 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USABASILASHVILI, N vs. HAAS, T3:00 PM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilTIPSAREVIC, J vs. THIEM, D3:20 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USAANDERSON, K vs. DEL POTRO, J-M5:00 PM PST

x