DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Jun 23 18:11:39 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

VANDERBILT
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA6-30.6679-40.69223.916.85-04-4
TENNESSEE4-40.5009-40.69236.428.86-13-3
GEORGIA4-40.5008-50.61524.524.03-35-2
KENTUCKY4-40.5007-60.53830.031.35-22-4
S CAROLINA3-50.3756-70.46220.826.55-21-5
VANDERBILT3-50.3756-70.46223.024.04-22-5
MISSOURI2-60.2504-80.33331.431.54-30-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA9-01.00014-10.93338.813.07-07-1
LSU5-30.6258-40.66728.315.85-23-2
AUBURN5-30.6258-50.61531.217.16-22-3
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61534.824.55-23-3
ARKANSAS3-50.3757-60.53830.331.15-22-4
MISSISSIPPI ST3-50.3756-70.46230.431.83-33-4
OLE MISS2-60.2505-70.41732.634.04-31-4
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/26NC STATE+64617-41LLOv1564.51588.31413.923512.4
11/26vs TENNESSEE+7.55145-34WWOv1925.141619.81765.334011.0
11/19vs OLE MISS+9.550.538-17WWOv2084.527316.1903.327310.5
11/12at MISSOURI+3.55417-26LLUn1593.725214.81875.129413.4
11/05at AUBURN+254616-23LWUn1203.62219.22716.01159.6
10/22vs TENNESSEE ST-2844.535-17WLOv3588.51439.51255.428515.0
10/15at GEORGIA+144217-16WWUn621.910915.6752.134612.8
10/08at KENTUCKY+348.513-20LLUn1414.41418.32585.0494.9
10/01vs FLORIDA+14416-13LWUn1474.01189.8922.61447.6
09/24at W KENTUCKY+8.549.531-30WWOv1102.627915.52056.229112.1
09/17at GEORGIA TECH+6457-38LLP852.81909.52896.322227.8
09/10vs MIDDLE TENN ST-2.550.547-24WWOv2315.11137.5964.639910.5
09/01vs S CAROLINA-54110-13LLUn1694.0739.11213.818711.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 4/2/2017 - 6/3/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Arizona Diamondbacks
2
Washington Nationals
3
Cleveland Indians
4
Texas Rangers
5
Washington Nationals
06/23/2017
MLBCincinnati Reds vs Washington Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBTexas Rangers vs New York Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBChicago Cubs vs Miami Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBBaltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays4:10 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Angels vs Boston Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians4:10 PM PST
MLBMilwaukee Brewers vs Atlanta Braves4:35 PM PST
MLBOakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBPittsburgh Pirates vs St. Louis Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBToronto Blue Jays vs Kansas City Royals5:15 PM PST
MLBPhiladelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBHouston Astros vs Seattle Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBDetroit Tigers vs San Diego Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBNew York Mets vs San Francisco Giants7:15 PM PST
06/24/2017
ATP - Halle, GermanyFEDERER, R vs. KHACHANOV, K04:05 AM PST
ATP - London, Great BritainMULLER, G vs. CILIC, M05:15 AM PST
ATP - Halle, GermanyZVEREV, A vs. GASQUET, R07:00 AM PST
ATP - London, Great Britain, DoublesMURRAY J / SOARES B vs. CILIC M / MATKOWSKI M07:55 AM PST
ATP - Halle, Germany, DoublesZVEREV A / ZVEREV M vs. KLAASEN R / RAM R08:20 AM PST
MLBTexas Rangers vs New York Yankees10:05 AM PST
MLBOakland Athletics vs Chicago White Sox11:10 AM PST
MLBToronto Blue Jays vs Kansas City Royals11:15 AM PST
MLBCincinnati Reds vs Washington Nationals1:05 PM PST
MLBChicago Cubs vs Miami Marlins1:10 PM PST
MLBMilwaukee Brewers vs Atlanta Braves1:10 PM PST
MLBBaltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays1:10 PM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians1:10 PM PST
MLBNew York Mets vs San Francisco Giants4:15 PM PST
MLBPittsburgh Pirates vs St. Louis Cardinals4:15 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Angels vs Boston Red Sox4:15 PM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs Los Angeles Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBPhiladelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks7:10 PM PST
MLBHouston Astros vs Seattle Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBDetroit Tigers vs San Diego Padres7:10 PM PST

x