SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Feb 08 02:43:46 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

TENNESSEE
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA7-20.77810-40.71423.218.36-14-3
GEORGIA5-30.62510-30.76926.316.96-14-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6259-40.69235.220.05-24-2
KENTUCKY2-60.2505-70.41724.727.44-41-3
VANDERBILT2-60.2504-80.33315.221.03-31-5
MISSOURI1-70.1255-70.41713.616.23-32-4
S CAROLINA1-70.1253-90.25021.927.52-41-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA8-10.88914-10.93335.115.16-18-0
OLE MISS6-20.75010-30.76940.822.66-14-2
LSU5-30.6259-30.75032.824.26-13-2
ARKANSAS5-30.6258-50.61535.927.44-34-2
MISSISSIPPI ST4-40.5009-40.69234.423.24-35-1
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61527.822.05-23-3
AUBURN2-60.2507-60.53827.526.03-44-2
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
01/01NORTHWESTERN-9.548.545-6WWOv2264.319412.11323.61299.2
11/28vs VANDERBILT-18.541.553-28WWOv3316.419212.82025.620913.9
11/21at MISSOURI-5.54319-8WWUn2484.9895.6883.013510.4
11/14vs NORTH TEXAS-40.565.524-0WLUn2374.91729.6922.91078.2
11/07vs S CAROLINA-176027-24WLUn1533.725512.81523.823311.7
10/31at KENTUCKY-10.559.552-21WWOv2495.823314.61655.218411.5
10/24at ALABAMA+14.54814-19LWUn1323.417113.21172.824711.8
10/10vs GEORGIA+26038-31WWOv2074.331212.51655.727918.6
10/03vs ARKANSAS-5.553.520-24LLUn1334.023211.62755.521919.9
09/26at FLORIDA+15127-28LPOv2545.016513.81093.928312.3
09/19vs W CAROLINA-376355-10WWOv2104.323711.31895.7908.2
09/12vs OKLAHOMA+2.563.524-31LLUn1292.91259.61613.41879.8
09/05BOWLING GREEN-2267.559-30WWOv3996.220513.71243.643314.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Carolina Panthers
2
Denver Broncos
3
Carolina Panthers
4
Denver Broncos
5
Carolina Panthers
02/08/2016
NBAClippers vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAKings vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Pistons4:35 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Hawks5:05 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Suns6:05 PM PST

x