DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon May 22 16:51:30 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

MIDDLE TENN ST
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
CONF USA Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
W KENTUCKY8-10.88911-30.78645.524.66-15-2
OLD DOMINION7-10.87510-30.76935.127.26-04-3
MIDDLE TENN ST5-30.6258-50.61539.735.83-25-3
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-40.5004-80.33324.034.82-52-3
CHARLOTTE3-50.3754-80.33325.234.61-53-3
FLA ATLANTIC2-60.2503-90.25026.439.82-41-5
MARSHALL2-60.2503-90.25026.435.23-40-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LOUISIANA TECH6-30.6679-50.64344.333.65-04-5
UTSA5-30.6256-70.46229.227.94-22-5
SOUTHERN MISS4-40.5007-60.53832.829.54-23-4
NORTH TEXAS3-50.3755-80.38524.832.63-32-5
UTEP2-60.2504-80.33326.334.93-41-4
RICE2-60.2503-90.25025.237.32-41-5
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/24at HAWAII-7.569.535-52LLOv1104.843214.42054.929514.0
11/26vs FLA ATLANTIC-176377-56WWOv4958.726223.82995.629011.2
11/19at CHARLOTTE-4.555.538-31WWOv2217.42509.61643.623910.9
11/12at MARSHALL-86017-42LLUn632.52208.82075.024611.7
11/05vs UTSA-19.56425-45LLOv1103.925911.82704.610812.0
10/29at FLA INTERNATIONAL-17.56242-35WLOv1707.729615.62104.830711.4
10/22at MISSOURI+8.572.551-45WWOv3007.328411.83485.428114.1
10/15vs W KENTUCKY+175.543-44LPOv1715.343410.31303.539113.5
10/01at NORTH TEXAS-1764.530-13WPUn1825.729512.350.23039.2
09/24vs LOUISIANA TECH-4.57038-34WLOv1976.035613.21183.250414.0
09/17at BOWLING GREEN-6.57341-21WWUn1584.327815.43045.01297.2
09/10at VANDERBILT+2.550.524-47LLOv964.639910.52315.11137.5
09/03vs ALABAMA A&M-46.562.555-0WWUn2466.243510.9923.4546.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 4/2/2017 - 6/3/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Golden State Warriors
3
Nashville Predators
4
San Antonio Spurs
5
Cleveland Indians
05/22/2017
France - Pro AASVEL LYON VILLEURBANNE at AS MONACO11:30 AM PST
France - Pro APAU LACQ ORTHEZ at STRASBOURG IG11:30 AM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs Philadelphia Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBKansas City Royals vs New York Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs Baltimore Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Angels vs Tampa Bay Rays4:10 PM PST
MLBCleveland Indians vs Cincinnati Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBPittsburgh Pirates vs Atlanta Braves4:35 PM PST
NHLAnaheim Ducks vs Nashville Predators5:00 PM PST
MLBSan Francisco Giants vs Chicago Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBDetroit Tigers vs Houston Astros5:10 PM PST
NBAGolden State Warriors at San Antonio Spurs6:00 PM PST
MLBChicago White Sox vs Arizona Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
05/23/2017
ATP - Geneva, SwitzerlandTIPSAREVIC, J vs. HARRISON, R04:20 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, Switzerland, DoublesMARRERO D / ROBREDO T vs. LIPSKY S / PAES L04:30 AM PST
ATP - Lyon, FranceGRANOLLERS, M vs. DEL POTRO, J-M04:40 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, France, QualifyingKOMARDINA, A vs. WATSON, H04:50 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, SwitzerlandJOHNSON, S vs. ROBERT, S05:40 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, Switzerland, DoublesPERALTA J / ZEBALLOS H vs. DUTRA SILVA R / LORENZI P05:50 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, France, QualifyingDAY, K vs. GOVORTSOVA, O06:05 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, SwitzerlandKUKUSHKIN, M vs. NISHIKORI, K09:00 AM PST
ATP - Lyon, FranceKICKER, N vs. KYRGIOS, N09:00 AM PST
ATP - Geneva, SwitzerlandANDERSON, K vs. DONALDSON, J10:20 AM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs Philadelphia Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBSan Francisco Giants vs Chicago Cubs4:05 PM PST
MLBKansas City Royals vs New York Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs Baltimore Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBSeattle Mariners vs Washington Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBSan Diego Padres vs New York Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Angels vs Tampa Bay Rays4:10 PM PST
MLBTexas Rangers vs Boston Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBCleveland Indians vs Cincinnati Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBPittsburgh Pirates vs Atlanta Braves4:35 PM PST
MLBToronto Blue Jays vs Milwaukee Brewers4:40 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh Penguins vs Ottawa Senators5:00 PM PST
MLBDetroit Tigers vs Houston Astros5:10 PM PST
NBABoston Celtics at Cleveland Cavaliers5:30 PM PST
MLBChicago White Sox vs Arizona Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBMiami Marlins vs Oakland Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBSt. Louis Cardinals vs Los Angeles Dodgers7:10 PM PST
05/24/2017
NHLNashville Predators vs Anaheim Ducks6:00 PM PST
05/25/2017
NHLOttawa Senators vs Pittsburgh Penguins5:00 PM PST

x