CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jun 27 08:46:12 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

MIDDLE TENN ST
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
CONF USA Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
W KENTUCKY9-01.00012-20.85744.325.96-06-2
MARSHALL6-20.75010-30.76931.317.86-04-3
MIDDLE TENN ST6-20.7507-60.53834.026.65-12-5
OLD DOMINION3-50.3755-70.41724.235.83-42-3
FLA INTERNATIONAL3-50.3755-70.41725.529.84-11-6
FLA ATLANTIC3-50.3753-90.25022.528.81-52-4
CHARLOTTE0-80.0002-100.16717.536.21-51-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
SOUTHERN MISS7-20.7789-50.64339.925.65-14-4
LOUISIANA TECH6-20.7509-40.69237.526.85-14-3
RICE3-50.3755-70.41726.135.83-32-4
UTEP3-50.3755-70.41720.732.93-22-5
UTSA3-50.3753-90.25022.633.81-52-4
NORTH TEXAS1-70.1251-110.08315.241.21-40-7
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/24W MICHIGAN+2.564.531-45LLOv1154.432712.62826.933117.4
11/28at UTSA-1258.542-7WWUn1994.625710.71523.514010.0
11/21vs NORTH TEXAS-226341-7WWUn1654.232911.01914.91337.8
11/14at FLA ATLANTIC-5.557.524-17WWUn1784.030116.7752.222217.1
11/07vs MARSHALL-25627-24WWUn2013.935316.81393.137610.7
10/24at LOUISIANA TECH+763.516-45LLUn331.438110.61694.830115.8
10/17vs FLA INTERNATIONAL-12.55342-34WLOv2004.726115.4862.92609.0
10/10at W KENTUCKY+77028-58LLOv1234.129610.61654.142814.8
10/03vs VANDERBILT-249.513-17LLUn341.52868.92375.81779.8
09/26at ILLINOIS+36225-27LWUn381.033011.41403.62388.2
09/19vs CHARLOTTE-186673-14WWOv3166.437915.81173.11027.8
09/12at ALABAMA+34.556.510-37LWUn862.81898.22205.631212.0
09/05vs JACKSON ST-38.556.570-14WWOv2824.535114.0331.627111.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2016 - 8/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Cubs
2
Chicago Cubs
3
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
Cleveland Indians
06/27/2016
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainEDMUND, K vs. MANNARINO, A03:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKOHLSCHREIBER, P vs. HERBERT, P03:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCILIC, M vs. BAKER, B03:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCORIC, B vs. KARLOVIC, I03:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainALMAGRO, N vs. DUTRA SILVA, R03:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainNARA, K vs. BRENGLE, M03:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSELA, D vs. FERRER, D04:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKLEIN, B vs. MAHUT, N04:45 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainFRATANGELO, B vs. DIMITROV, G05:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainDJOKOVIC, N vs. WARD, J05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWILLIAMS, V vs. VEKIC, D05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSIEGEMUND, L vs. KEYS, M05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSAFAROVA, L vs. MATTEK-SANDS, B05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainALEXANDROVA, E vs. IVANOVIC, A05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGASPARYAN, M vs. ALLERTOVA, D05:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGOFFIN, D vs. WARD, A06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCARRENO-BUSTA, P vs. RAONIC, M06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainEVANS, D vs. STRUFF, J06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGROTH, S vs. NISHIKORI, K06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSOCK, J vs. GULBIS, E06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBERANKIS, R vs. WILLIS, M06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainZHANG, S vs. SUAREZ NAVARRO, C06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainPEREIRA, T vs. LEPCHENKO, V06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSHVEDOVA, Y vs. GOERGES, J06:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGIORGI, C vs. MUGURUZA, G06:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainMONFILS, G vs. CHARDY, J07:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCUEVAS, P vs. KUZNETSOV, A07:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainFEDERER, R vs. PELLA, G07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainHALEP, S vs. SCHMIEDLOVA, A07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainDOI, M vs. CHIRICO, L07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainROBSON, L vs. KERBER, A07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainJANKOVIC, J vs. VOEGELE, S07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBROADY, N vs. SVITOLINA, E07:45 AM PST
MLBLA DODGERS vs. PIT PIRATES09:35 AM PST
MLBNY METS vs. WAS NATIONALS4:05 PM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs. NY YANKEES4:05 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs. CIN REDS4:10 PM PST
MLBBOS RED SOX vs. TB RAYS4:10 PM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs. ATL BRAVES4:10 PM PST
MLBSTL CARDINALS vs. KC ROYALS5:15 PM PST
MLBTOR BLUE JAYS vs. COL ROCKIES5:40 PM PST
MLBPHI PHILLIES vs. ARI DIAMONDBACKS6:40 PM PST
MLBHOU ASTROS vs. LA ANGELS7:05 PM PST
MLBOAK ATHLETICS vs. SFO GIANTS7:15 PM PST

x