DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Jul 24 08:31:15 EDT 2014
Matchup Reports

MIDDLE TENN ST
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
08/303:00 AMvs SAVANNAH ST
09/063:00 AMat MINNESOTA
09/133:00 AMvs W KENTUCKY
09/203:00 AMat MEMPHIS
09/268:00 PMat OLD DOMINION
10/043:00 AMvs SOUTHERN MISS
10/113:00 AMat MARSHALL
10/183:30 PMvs UAB
11/013:30 PMvs BYU
11/153:00 AMat FLA INTERNATIO
11/223:00 AMvs FLA ATLANTIC
11/293:00 AMat UTEP
CONF USA Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MARSHALL7-20.77810-40.71442.122.96-04-4
E CAROLINA6-20.75010-30.76940.224.85-15-2
MIDDLE TENN ST6-20.7508-50.61529.026.25-13-4
FLA ATLANTIC4-40.5006-60.50026.422.23-23-4
UAB1-70.1252-100.16726.243.81-41-6
FLA INTERNATIONAL1-70.1251-110.0839.837.00-61-5
SOUTHERN MISS1-70.1251-110.08317.141.90-51-6
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
RICE8-10.88910-40.71429.624.46-04-4
NORTH TEXAS6-20.7509-40.69231.817.85-14-3
UTSA6-20.7507-50.58325.626.33-34-2
TULANE5-30.6257-60.53824.821.45-12-5
LOUISIANA TECH3-50.3754-80.33319.226.22-32-5
TULSA2-60.2503-90.25021.133.91-52-4
UTEP1-70.1252-100.16721.839.31-41-6
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2013 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
12/30NAVY+7576-24LLUn913.421811.53665.5196.3
11/30vs UTEP-245648-17WWOv3046.332517.11774.91228.7
11/23at SOUTHERN MISS-23.554.542-21WLOv2465.517215.6822.628910.7
11/09vs FLA INTERNATIONAL-2048.548-0WWUn2495.130716.2912.814211.8
11/02at UAB-3.56424-21WLUn2597.617014.22995.3579.5
10/24vs MARSHALL+1056.551-49WWOv3085.127712.62134.123512.4
10/12at NORTH TEXAS+6.5547-34LLUn1395.1664.73035.01138.7
10/05vs E CAROLINA+862.517-24LWUn892.82458.81463.63658.5
09/27at BYU+23.55910-37LLUn1072.61056.63095.617712.6
09/21at FLA ATLANTIC-349.542-35WWOv2966.615011.51824.032110.4
09/14vs MEMPHIS-850.517-15WLUn602.122410.21803.91708.9
09/07at N CAROLINA+2066.520-40LPUn1583.824310.11343.337715.1
08/29vs W CAROLINA-31.560.545-24WLOv2705.520510.81143.325713.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 3/31/2014 - 6/2/2014
6/2/2014 - 8/3/2014
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
San Francisco Giants
2
Toronto Blue Jays
3
Oakland Athletics
4
Boston Red Sox
5
Oakland Athletics

x