DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Nov 15 20:15:47 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

KENTUCKY
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
11/1712:00 PMvs MIDDLE TENN ST
11/2412:00 PMat LOUISVILLE
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA7-10.8759-10.90037.015.85-04-1
KENTUCKY5-30.6257-30.70022.916.25-12-2
FLORIDA5-30.6257-30.70031.022.14-23-1
S CAROLINA4-40.5005-40.55631.028.73-22-2
MISSOURI2-40.3336-40.60035.527.64-22-2
TENNESSEE2-40.3335-50.50024.324.74-21-3
VANDERBILT1-50.1674-60.40025.825.93-21-4
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA7-01.00010-01.00048.612.75-05-0
LSU5-20.7148-20.80026.716.75-13-1
TEXAS A&M4-30.5716-40.60030.122.45-11-3
AUBURN3-40.4296-40.60026.518.34-22-2
MISSISSIPPI ST2-40.3336-40.60026.213.55-11-3
OLE MISS1-50.1675-50.50037.536.33-32-2
ARKANSAS0-60.0002-80.20025.432.72-50-3
Injuries
[WR] 11/14/2018 - Dorian Baker missed last game, is probable Saturday vs Middle Tenn St ( Suspension Served )
[RB] 10/01/2018 - Sihiem King is out for season ( Redshirt )
[TE] 09/17/2018 - Keaton Upshaw is out for season ( Undisclosed )
[T] 08/26/2018 - Landon Young is out for season ( Knee )
[DE] 08/04/2018 - Joshua Paschal is out indefinitely ( Illness )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/10at TENNESSEE-5437-24LLUn772.21858.02155.419716.4
11/03vs GEORGIA+9.547.517-34LLOv842.42269.83316.61138.1
10/27at MISSOURI+7.554.515-14WWUn912.629411.8842.416511.0
10/20vs VANDERBILT-1044.514-7WLUn2805.3186.0682.221614.4
10/06at TEXAS A&M+5.54914-20LLUn702.31088.31643.622612.6
09/29vs S CAROLINA-152.524-10WWUn1954.213210.21283.719311.4
09/22vs MISSISSIPPI ST+105628-7WWUn2294.9718.9562.01459.1
09/15vs MURRAY ST-41NL48-10WL - 2455.728311.81225.81809.0
09/08at FLORIDA+13.55227-16WWUn3037.415113.71284.423213.6
09/01vs C MICHIGAN-1750.535-20WLOv2997.01288.51183.01378.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Seattle Seahawks
2
Green Bay Packers
3
Seattle Seahawks
4
Green Bay Packers
5
Green Bay Packers

x