CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat May 28 17:59:16 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

FLORIDA
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA7-20.77810-40.71423.218.36-14-3
GEORGIA5-30.62510-30.76926.316.96-14-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6259-40.69235.220.05-24-2
KENTUCKY2-60.2505-70.41724.727.44-41-3
VANDERBILT2-60.2504-80.33315.221.03-31-5
MISSOURI1-70.1255-70.41713.616.23-32-4
S CAROLINA1-70.1253-90.25021.927.52-41-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA8-10.88914-10.93335.115.16-18-0
OLE MISS6-20.75010-30.76940.822.66-14-2
LSU5-30.6259-30.75032.824.26-13-2
ARKANSAS5-30.6258-50.61535.927.44-34-2
MISSISSIPPI ST4-40.5009-40.69234.423.24-35-1
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61527.822.05-23-3
AUBURN2-60.2507-60.53827.526.03-44-2
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
01/01MICHIGAN+3407-41LLOv1184.415515.52254.927813.9
12/05ALABAMA+16.538.515-29LWOv150.716518.32334.020411.3
11/28vs FLORIDA ST+3442-27LLUn1283.21347.11444.816011.4
11/21vs FLA ATLANTIC-28.545.520-14WLUn1232.912914.31403.11598.0
11/14at S CAROLINA-7.547.524-14WWUn1483.425613.5210.918012.9
11/07vs VANDERBILT-20.538.59-7WLUn932.716512.71453.03010.0
10/31GEORGIA-14927-3WWUn2585.415519.4693.115410.3
10/17at LSU+64428-35LLOv551.827115.92215.420215.5
10/10at MISSOURI-6.539.521-3WWUn1292.920810.41064.11519.4
10/03vs OLE MISS+750.538-10WWUn842.527111.3692.125910.0
09/26vs TENNESSEE-15128-27WPOv1093.928312.32545.016513.8
09/19at KENTUCKY-3.55314-9WWUn1203.21259.61152.812615.8
09/12vs E CAROLINA-20.55331-24WLOv1684.420513.7-13-0.63469.4
09/05vs NEW MEXICO ST-345461-13WWOv2245.338212.7723.11289.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASEBALL 4/3/2016 - 6/4/2016
BASKETBALL 3/8/2016 - 4/12/2016
HOCKEY 3/8/2016 - 4/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Oklahoma City Thunder
2
Oklahoma City Thunder
3
Golden State Warriors
4
Golden State Warriors
5
New York Mets

x