DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL|| HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jun 27 23:13:43 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

FLORIDA
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA7-20.77810-40.71423.218.36-14-3
GEORGIA5-30.62510-30.76926.316.96-14-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6259-40.69235.220.05-24-2
KENTUCKY2-60.2505-70.41724.727.44-41-3
VANDERBILT2-60.2504-80.33315.221.03-31-5
MISSOURI1-70.1255-70.41713.616.23-32-4
S CAROLINA1-70.1253-90.25021.927.52-41-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA8-10.88914-10.93335.115.16-18-0
OLE MISS6-20.75010-30.76940.822.66-14-2
LSU5-30.6259-30.75032.824.26-13-2
ARKANSAS5-30.6258-50.61535.927.44-34-2
MISSISSIPPI ST4-40.5009-40.69234.423.24-35-1
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61527.822.05-23-3
AUBURN2-60.2507-60.53827.526.03-44-2
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
01/01MICHIGAN+3407-41LLOv1184.415515.52254.927813.9
12/05ALABAMA+16.538.515-29LWOv150.716518.32334.020411.3
11/28vs FLORIDA ST+3442-27LLUn1283.21347.11444.816011.4
11/21vs FLA ATLANTIC-28.545.520-14WLUn1232.912914.31403.11598.0
11/14at S CAROLINA-7.547.524-14WWUn1483.425613.5210.918012.9
11/07vs VANDERBILT-20.538.59-7WLUn932.716512.71453.03010.0
10/31GEORGIA-14927-3WWUn2585.415519.4693.115410.3
10/17at LSU+64428-35LLOv551.827115.92215.420215.5
10/10at MISSOURI-6.539.521-3WWUn1292.920810.41064.11519.4
10/03vs OLE MISS+750.538-10WWUn842.527111.3692.125910.0
09/26vs TENNESSEE-15128-27WPOv1093.928312.32545.016513.8
09/19at KENTUCKY-3.55314-9WWUn1203.21259.61152.812615.8
09/12vs E CAROLINA-20.55331-24WLOv1684.420513.7-13-0.63469.4
09/05vs NEW MEXICO ST-345461-13WWOv2245.338212.7723.11289.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2016 - 8/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Cleveland Indians
2
San Francisco Giants
3
Chicago Cubs
4
Pittsburgh Pirates
5
Texas Rangers
06/27/2016
MLBNY METS vs. WAS NATIONALS4:05 PM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs. NY YANKEES4:05 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs. CIN REDS4:10 PM PST
MLBBOS RED SOX vs. TB RAYS4:10 PM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs. ATL BRAVES4:10 PM PST
MLBSTL CARDINALS vs. KC ROYALS5:15 PM PST
MLBTOR BLUE JAYS vs. COL ROCKIES5:40 PM PST
MLBPHI PHILLIES vs. ARI DIAMONDBACKS6:40 PM PST
MLBHOU ASTROS vs. LA ANGELS7:05 PM PST
MLBOAK ATHLETICS vs. SFO GIANTS7:15 PM PST
06/28/2016
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainISNER, J vs. BAGHDATIS, M06:15 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBROADY, L vs. MURRAY, A06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainMOORE, T vs. VAN UYTVANCK, A06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainVANDEWEGHE, C vs. BONDARENKO, K06:15 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainPUIG, M vs. KONTA, J06:20 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainMAKAROVA, E vs. LARSSON, J06:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainNICULESCU, M vs. KRUNIC, A07:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKVITOVA, P vs. CIRSTEA, S07:35 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWATSON, H vs. BECK, A07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSASNOVICH, A vs. MLADENOVIC, K07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSTEPHENS, S vs. PENG, S07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWOZNIACKI, C vs. KUZNETSOVA, S07:45 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBACSINSZKY, T vs. KUMKHUM, L07:45 AM PST
MLBNY METS vs WAS NATIONALS4:05 PM PST
MLBTEX RANGERS vs NY YANKEES4:05 PM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs CIN REDS4:10 PM PST
MLBBOS RED SOX vs TB RAYS4:10 PM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs ATL BRAVES4:10 PM PST
MLBMIA MARLINS vs DET TIGERS4:10 PM PST
MLBLA DODGERS vs MIL BREWERS5:10 PM PST
MLBMIN TWINS vs CHI WHITE SOX5:10 PM PST
MLBSTL CARDINALS vs KC ROYALS5:15 PM PST
MLBTOR BLUE JAYS vs COL ROCKIES5:40 PM PST
MLBPHI PHILLIES vs ARI DIAMONDBACKS6:40 PM PST
MLBHOU ASTROS vs LA ANGELS7:05 PM PST
MLBBAL ORIOLES vs SDG PADRES7:10 PM PST
MLBPIT PIRATES vs SEA MARINERS7:10 PM PST
MLBOAK ATHLETICS vs SFO GIANTS7:15 PM PST

x