Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Jun 25 09:42:23 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

ARKANSAS
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
FLORIDA7-20.77810-40.71423.218.36-14-3
GEORGIA5-30.62510-30.76926.316.96-14-2
TENNESSEE5-30.6259-40.69235.220.05-24-2
KENTUCKY2-60.2505-70.41724.727.44-41-3
VANDERBILT2-60.2504-80.33315.221.03-31-5
MISSOURI1-70.1255-70.41713.616.23-32-4
S CAROLINA1-70.1253-90.25021.927.52-41-5
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA8-10.88914-10.93335.115.16-18-0
OLE MISS6-20.75010-30.76940.822.66-14-2
LSU5-30.6259-30.75032.824.26-13-2
ARKANSAS5-30.6258-50.61535.927.44-34-2
MISSISSIPPI ST4-40.5009-40.69234.423.24-35-1
TEXAS A&M4-40.5008-50.61527.822.05-23-3
AUBURN2-60.2507-60.53827.526.03-44-2
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
01/02KANSAS ST-135645-23WWOv2546.031515.8793.616313.6
11/27vs MISSOURI-1544.528-3WWUn2084.01029.3883.5839.2
11/21vs MISSISSIPPI ST-65950-51LLOv732.540613.51233.550813.4
11/14at LSU+6.55531-14WWUn2997.514115.7592.027112.9
11/07at OLE MISS+85553-52WWOv1634.244213.42226.936815.3
10/31vs TENN-MARTIN-3761.563-28WLOv2918.130020.01396.038012.7
10/24vs AUBURN-75554-46WWOv2134.324412.21623.125413.4
10/10at ALABAMA+15.54814-27LWUn441.817611.71342.926210.9
10/03at TENNESSEE+5.553.524-20WWUn2755.521919.91334.023211.6
09/26TEXAS A&M+661.521-28LLUn2325.522511.2653.235817.0
09/19vs TEXAS TECH-106824-35LLUn2285.319612.21716.331511.7
09/12vs TOLEDO-235612-16LLUn1033.341212.9813.423711.3
09/05vs UTEP-315048-13WWOv1825.430822.0581.714610.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2016 - 8/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Chicago Cubs
2
Cleveland Indians
3
Toronto Blue Jays
4
New York Yankees
5
San Francisco Giants
06/25/2016
ATP - Nottingham, Great Britain, DoublesDODIG I / MELO M vs. INGLOT D / NESTOR D04:00 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great BritainCIBULKOVA, DOMINIKA vs. PLISKOVA, KAROLINA05:30 AM PST
ATP - Notthingham, Great BritainJOHNSON, STEVE vs. CUEVAS, PABLO06:00 AM PST
WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain, DoublesJURAK D / RODIONOVA AN vs. CHAN H-C / CHAN Y-J06:45 AM PST
MLBMIN TWINS vs NY YANKEES10:05 AM PST
MLBTB RAYS vs BAL ORIOLES10:05 AM PST
MLBTOR BLUE JAYS vs CHI WHITE SOX11:10 AM PST
MLBCHI CUBS vs MIA MARLINS1:10 PM PST
MLBSDG PADRES vs CIN REDS1:10 PM PST
MLBARI DIAMONDBACKS vs COL ROCKIES1:10 PM PST
MLBWAS NATIONALS vs MIL BREWERS1:10 PM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs DET TIGERS1:10 PM PST
MLBTB RAYS vs BAL ORIOLES4:05 PM PST
MLBLA DODGERS vs PIT PIRATES4:15 PM PST
MLBNY METS vs ATL BRAVES4:15 PM PST
MLBHOU ASTROS vs KC ROYALS4:15 PM PST
MLBBOS RED SOX vs TEX RANGERS6:20 PM PST
MLBPHI PHILLIES vs SFO GIANTS7:05 PM PST
MLBOAK ATHLETICS vs LA ANGELS7:05 PM PST
MLBSTL CARDINALS vs SEA MARINERS7:10 PM PST

x