DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Dec 15 03:08:08 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

ARKANSAS
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
SEC Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
GEORGIA8-10.88912-10.92334.913.26-06-1
S CAROLINA5-30.6258-40.66724.120.85-23-2
MISSOURI4-40.5007-50.58339.331.84-33-2
KENTUCKY4-40.5007-50.58325.828.64-33-2
FLORIDA3-50.3754-70.36422.127.33-31-4
VANDERBILT1-70.1255-70.41724.631.33-42-3
TENNESSEE0-80.0004-80.33319.829.13-41-4
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ALABAMA7-10.87511-10.91739.111.57-04-1
AUBURN7-20.77810-30.76934.417.37-03-3
LSU6-20.7509-30.75028.118.85-14-2
MISSISSIPPI ST4-40.5008-40.66732.120.45-23-2
TEXAS A&M4-40.5007-50.58331.128.74-33-2
OLE MISS3-50.3756-60.50032.834.64-32-3
ARKANSAS1-70.1254-80.33328.836.23-41-4
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
11/24vs MISSOURI+107045-48LWOv1334.331322.42484.144817.9
11/18vs MISSISSIPPI ST+13.555.521-28LWUn972.912410.31954.115312.8
11/11at LSU+1954.510-33LLUn1424.217611.02085.321719.7
11/04vs COASTAL CAROLINA-23.559.539-38WLOv2597.426416.51313.422815.2
10/28at OLE MISS+2.560.538-37WWOv2655.01899.91986.836818.4
10/21vs AUBURN+175120-52LLOv1714.116310.93457.328413.5
10/14at ALABAMA+37539-41LWUn270.92008.73087.218814.5
10/07at S CAROLINA-3.54522-48LLOv1063.322411.21594.419912.4
09/30vs NEW MEXICO ST-18.56142-24WLOv2304.526413.9110.834415.0
09/23TEXAS A&M+1.55843-50LLOv2265.023117.82856.821615.4
09/09vs TCU+2.5567-28LLUn1294.213815.31954.61667.9
08/31vs FLORIDA AM-46.56149-7WLUn2365.217911.2802.6956.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 12/12/2017 - 1/8/2018
HOCKEY 12/12/2017 - 1/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston Celtics
2
Uc Davis
3
South Dakota State
4
Philadelphia 76ers
5
Colorado

x