Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Jul 31 09:00:43 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

LOYOLA-MD
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LAFAYETTE20-130.6062-340.0%73.573.011-59-8
BUCKNELL19-150.5595-455.6%68.869.012-47-11
LEHIGH15-140.5173-175.0%67.066.47-68-8
AMERICAN17-160.5156-460.0%58.658.68-39-13
ARMY15-150.5004-357.1%72.172.18-77-8
COLGATE16-170.4853-350.0%66.064.410-56-12
HOLY CROSS14-160.4673-350.0%66.067.310-44-12
NAVY14-180.4383-260.0%61.863.68-86-10
BOSTON U13-170.4334-180.0%67.969.58-65-11
LOYOLA-MD11-190.3670-10.0%58.866.27-64-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/03at HOLY CROSS+5.512545-62LLUn31.6%43.8%13.3%51.1%64.7%45.5%
02/28vs NAVYNLNL47-57L38.3%50.0%10.0%42.9%70.0%41.2%
02/25at HOLY CROSSPKNL60-63LL42.3%64.7%35.7%51.3%74.1%30.0%
02/22vs COLGATENLNL80-78W37.1%68.8%30.0%42.2%69.2%30.0%
02/18at BUCKNELLPKNL50-61LL34.0%90.9%40.0%42.2%63.3%26.7%
02/14at BOSTON UPKNL60-73LL36.8%66.7%28.6%46.7%71.9%42.1%
02/11vs LAFAYETTENLNL62-43W46.2%77.8%38.9%31.1%57.9%22.2%
02/07vs LEHIGHNLNL63-69L38.5%50.0%31.2%51.1%77.3%36.4%
02/04at AMERICANPKNL49-64LL40.0%66.7%25.0%60.0%82.6%33.3%
01/31at ARMYPKNL77-71WW50.8%60.0%33.3%42.6%71.4%41.7%
01/29vs HOLY CROSSNLNL64-54W46.8%68.2%45.5%30.8%85.7%18.2%
01/24at COLGATEPKNL58-59LL37.3%81.0%23.1%47.5%81.8%33.3%
01/21vs BUCKNELLNLNL61-75L37.0%70.8%30.8%52.9%57.1%42.9%
01/18vs BOSTON UNLNL91-86W46.9%75.0%35.0%48.1%53.7%44.4%
01/14at LAFAYETTEPKNL65-69LL42.0%82.4%47.4%42.4%66.7%40.9%
01/10at LEHIGHPKNL65-60WW37.3%100.0%52.9%41.8%55.6%30.8%
01/07vs AMERICANNLNL56-53W43.5%66.7%33.3%38.6%69.6%20.0%
01/03vs ARMYNLNL53-77L37.5%59.3%10.0%43.5%63.6%34.6%
12/31at NAVYPKNL47-70LL36.0%63.6%28.6%49.1%80.0%50.0%
12/28FAIRFIELDPKNL61-59WW41.7%63.0%50.0%34.5%63.0%23.5%
12/21at STONY BROOKPKNL52-67LL31.9%81.8%28.6%48.9%67.9%16.7%
12/09at ST JOSEPHSPKNL42-68LL28.3%55.6%12.5%46.9%68.0%38.5%
12/06vs MOUNT ST MARYSNLNL65-74L42.3%55.6%57.9%51.9%64.7%41.2%
12/02at COLUMBIAPKNL64-62WW47.9%76.5%50.0%40.4%64.3%29.2%
11/29vs SIENANLNL71-81L43.8%78.8%21.4%46.6%84.6%35.7%
11/25at SYRACUSEPKNL37-70LL19.2%52.6%25.0%51.9%58.3%16.7%
11/22at BUTLERPKNL39-80LL29.4%45.5%25.0%53.6%64.7%56.2%
11/19vs MD-BALT COUNTYNLNL45-38W29.4%56.0%7.7%26.4%61.5%9.5%
11/16vs CORNELLNLNL76-71W37.3%70.6%42.1%39.6%72.2%15.8%
11/14at TEXAS TECHPKNL59-71LL34.0%69.6%47.4%39.7%64.3%38.9%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2015 - 8/12/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Baltimore Orioles
2
Baltimore Orioles
3
Kansas City Royals
4
St Louis Cardinals
5
San Francisco Giants
07/31/2015
ATP - Hamburg, GermanyFOGNINI, FABIO vs. BEDENE, ALJAZ04:30 AM PST
ATP - Hamburg, GermanyNADAL, RAFAEL vs. CUEVAS, PABLO05:50 AM PST
ATP - Gstaad, SwitzerlandANDUJAR ALBA, PABLO vs. BELLUCCI, THOMAZ06:00 AM PST
ATP - Hamburg, GermanySEPPI, ANDREAS vs. BOLELLI, SIMONE07:45 AM PST
ATP - Gstaad, SwitzerlandGOFFIN, DAVID vs. SOUSA, JOAO (POR)08:00 AM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBRoyals vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBT Rays vs Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBYankees vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Athletics6:35 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
08/01/2015
UFCG Cannetti vs H Viana4:00 PM PST
UFCV Miranda vs C Hester4:25 PM PST
UFCL Issa vs Iuri Alcantara5:05 PM PST
UFCNordine Taleb vs W Alves5:25 PM PST
UFCR Cavalcante vs Patrick Cummins5:45 PM PST
UFCN Magny vs D Maia6:20 PM PST
UFCJ Aguilar vs C Gadelha7:00 PM PST
UFCA Silva vs S Palelei7:20 PM PST
UFCA Rodrigo Nogueira vs S Struve7:45 PM PST
UFCReginaldo Vieira vs Dileno Lopes8:10 PM PST
UFCGlaico Franca vs Fernando Bruno8:35 PM PST
UFCA Rogerio Nogueira vs M Rua9:00 PM PST
UFCB Correia vs R Rousey9:30 PM PST

x