DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL |HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Feb 21 11:43:11 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

LOYOLA-MD
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BUCKNELL21-80.7244-0100.0%75.368.110-211-6
LEHIGH16-110.5930-10.0%75.169.79-27-9
BOSTON U16-120.5712-250.0%73.470.411-45-8
NAVY15-130.5361-233.3%65.963.810-45-9
LOYOLA-MD14-130.5191-150.0%66.269.09-35-10
HOLY CROSS14-150.4830-20.0%60.762.38-46-11
ARMY11-170.3931-0100.0%73.173.57-94-8
COLGATE10-190.3451-233.3%66.770.24-76-12
LAFAYETTE8-190.2960-10.0%66.476.05-103-9
AMERICAN6-210.2220-20.0%61.168.74-112-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/227:05 PMat HOLY CROSS
02/2512:00 PMvs AMERICAN
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/19vs COLGATENLNL56-66L33.9%56.2%23.8%50.0%68.2%53.8%
02/15vs BUCKNELLNLNL78-77W54.7%52.0%63.6%52.7%43.8%63.2%
02/11at BOSTON UPKNL63-78LL40.7%59.1%42.9%48.1%86.4%39.1%
02/08at NAVYPKNL59-62LL38.1%85.7%20.0%44.7%69.6%26.7%
02/04vs ARMYNLNL78-63W52.7%58.3%50.0%40.4%62.5%35.0%
02/01vs LEHIGHNLNL62-60W47.2%53.3%28.6%44.2%75.0%14.3%
01/28at LAFAYETTEPKNL70-62WW44.4%74.1%14.3%39.6%68.8%37.5%
01/25vs HOLY CROSSNLNL65-62W46.3%75.0%33.3%44.4%84.2%35.3%
01/21at COLGATEPKNL49-52LL38.8%60.0%31.2%43.2%90.0%25.0%
01/18at BUCKNELLPKNL63-76LL44.6%47.4%22.2%53.8%66.7%50.0%
01/16vs BOSTON U+714277-69WWOv46.7%76.5%52.9%39.7%85.7%5.6%
01/11vs NAVYNLNL62-75L42.0%69.6%25.0%50.9%61.9%38.1%
01/08at ARMYPKNL57-66LL34.4%75.0%17.4%43.4%92.9%36.8%
01/05at LEHIGHPKNL84-83WW50.0%84.0%50.0%57.1%76.2%45.8%
01/02vs LAFAYETTENLNL69-78L36.9%73.7%29.2%56.0%90.0%30.8%
12/30at AMERICANPKNL68-66WW56.8%78.9%37.5%53.2%63.2%30.8%
12/23vs UMASS-LOWELLNLNL69-60W36.5%64.3%33.3%38.0%78.3%19.0%
12/10at BINGHAMTONPKNL90-85WW45.9%72.7%45.5%58.2%64.0%27.8%
12/07at TOWSON STPKNL53-70LL32.7%50.0%28.6%50.0%72.0%57.1%
12/03vs MOUNT ST MARYSNLNL64-57W37.3%85.2%25.0%40.0%60.0%30.8%
11/30at STONY BROOKPKNL71-70WW45.1%75.0%53.8%37.9%81.0%40.9%
11/26at CREIGHTON+24.515152-82LLUn40.4%52.2%18.2%55.7%52.9%27.8%
11/23vs FAIRFIELDNLNL81-66W45.5%78.9%31.6%48.2%52.9%33.3%
11/18at NOTRE DAMEPKNL48-83LL29.6%75.0%38.9%48.6%62.5%40.0%
11/16LONG ISLANDPKNL61-65LL31.4%78.8%17.6%42.0%76.0%23.5%
11/14vs MILLERSVILLENLNL79-66W54.7%62.1%21.4%38.0%63.6%21.7%
11/11at DUQUESNEPKNL60-65LL36.5%47.1%33.3%41.4%65.2%15.4%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
HOCKEY 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Edmonton Oilers
2
Central Michigan
3
Purdue
4
Virginia Tech
5
Baylor
02/21/2017
WTA - Dubai, UAEKERBER, A vs. BARTHEL, M07:00 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USAALBOT, R vs. SOCK, J08:00 AM PST
WTA - Dubai, UAEZHENG, S vs. SVITOLINA, E08:15 AM PST
WTA - Budapest, HungaryKOVINIC, D vs. STOLLAR, F08:45 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueFRAPORT SKYLINERS at PINAR KARSIYAKA09:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueBC JUVENTUS at AEK ATHENS09:30 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueDINAMO BASKET SASSARI at CEZ BASKET NYMBURK09:30 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USARAONIC, M vs. SMYCZEK, T09:30 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, FranceHAASE, R vs. GASQUET, R10:00 AM PST
International - Champions LeagueAVTODOR SARATOV at EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG11:00 AM PST
ATP - Marseille, FranceZVEREV, A vs. MAHUT, N11:20 AM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USAYOUNG, D vs. KARLOVIC, I11:30 AM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilMONTEIRO, T-M vs. ELIAS, G11:30 AM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilNISHIKORI, K vs. BELLUCCI, T2:00 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USABASILASHVILI, N vs. HAAS, T3:00 PM PST
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, BrazilTIPSAREVIC, J vs. THIEM, D3:20 PM PST
ATP - Delray Beach, USAANDERSON, K vs. DEL POTRO, J-M5:00 PM PST

x