SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Feb 06 14:55:36 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

LOYOLA-MD
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NAVY16-80.6670-20.0%66.663.25-511-3
ARMY13-100.5651-150.0%78.675.35-58-5
BUCKNELL12-100.5451-233.3%79.274.16-56-5
BOSTON U13-110.5421-233.3%73.473.06-47-7
COLGATE10-120.4550-10.0%68.569.96-34-9
HOLY CROSS9-130.4090-00.0%65.571.37-42-9
LEHIGH7-140.3331-150.0%69.772.45-52-9
LOYOLA-MD7-150.3182-0100.0%69.174.34-63-9
AMERICAN7-150.3180-20.0%55.764.82-65-9
LAFAYETTE5-160.2381-150.0%72.182.03-52-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/063:00 PMat ARMY
02/107:30 PMvs NAVY
02/131:00 PMvs BOSTON U
02/177:00 PMat BUCKNELL
02/2112:00 PMat COLGATE
02/247:30 PMvs HOLY CROSS
02/2712:00 PMat AMERICAN
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/03at LEHIGHPKNL66-71LL42.6%76.2%25.0%47.3%70.6%46.7%
02/01vs COLGATENLNL68-65W37.5%76.0%29.2%41.1%80.0%30.4%
01/30vs LAFAYETTENLNL84-77W48.3%84.6%50.0%44.4%76.5%36.4%
01/27at HOLY CROSSPKNL71-54WW57.7%64.3%22.2%38.3%50.0%17.4%
01/20vs BUCKNELLNLNL58-67L37.9%59.1%6.7%41.7%62.2%25.0%
01/18at BOSTON U+714084-87LWOv50.0%56.7%39.1%52.8%69.7%42.1%
01/13at NAVYPKNL52-60LL30.8%70.0%25.0%41.5%65.7%21.4%
01/09vs ARMYNLNL59-73L38.6%68.4%12.5%44.4%59.1%25.0%
01/06vs LEHIGHNLNL51-50W31.6%68.8%21.1%33.3%57.7%33.3%
01/02at LAFAYETTEPKNL81-78WW46.6%76.9%46.7%38.5%89.5%50.0%
12/30vs AMERICANNLNL75-67W50.0%87.1%61.5%46.0%68.0%36.4%
12/27at NORTHWESTERN+19.5142.559-74LWUn40.4%80.0%21.7%53.8%58.8%47.1%
12/22at FAIRFIELDPKNL88-94LL48.5%69.2%21.1%53.3%86.4%47.8%
12/08vs TOWSON STNLNL54-65L35.0%77.8%33.3%38.0%67.6%28.6%
12/05at MOUNT ST MARYSPKNL68-85LL41.0%76.2%11.8%41.3%63.6%54.5%
12/01at KANSASPKNL61-94LL36.1%60.0%26.3%50.7%46.2%40.0%
11/28at SIENAPKNL82-90LL46.9%75.0%41.7%50.0%81.5%55.6%
11/24vs STONY BROOKNLNL63-76L39.7%88.2%11.8%51.8%55.6%38.1%
11/21at ST BONAVENTUREPKNL82-94LL52.5%50.0%52.4%55.6%86.7%44.4%
11/19at MD-BALT COUNTYPKNL76-57WW48.3%84.2%30.8%40.0%43.8%31.6%
11/16vs LONG ISLANDNLNL68-71L45.5%65.2%21.4%40.6%75.0%31.8%
11/13vs TENNESSEE STNLNL71-86L34.5%62.8%31.6%52.7%82.1%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas
2
Michigan State
3
Duke
4
Virginia
5
Maryland
02/06/2016
Germany BBLMHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG at ALBA BERLIN09:30 AM PST
ATP - Quito, EcuadorLORENZI, PAOLO vs. BELLUCCI, THOMAZ10:00 AM PST
Fed Cup - Single MatchesWOZNIAK, ALEKSANDRA vs. GOVORTSOVA, OLGA10:15 AM PST
College BasketballMichigan State vs Michigan11:00 AM PST
College BasketballNC State vs Duke11:00 AM PST
College BasketballIowa State vs Oklahoma State11:00 AM PST
ATP - Quito, EcuadorESTRELLA BURGOS, VICTOR vs. RAMOS VINOLAS, ALBERT12:00 PM PST
College BasketballStanford vs California1:00 PM PST
College BasketballFlorida vs Kentucky1:00 PM PST
College BasketballPurdue vs Maryland1:00 PM PST
College BasketballArizona vs Washington1:30 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Rockets2:05 PM PST
College BasketballNorth Carolina vs Notre Dame4:00 PM PST
UFCArtem Lobov vs A White4:00 PM PST
NBAWizards vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAPistons vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
UFCM Jackson vs Mickey Gall4:30 PM PST
NBANets vs 76ers4:35 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Cavaliers4:35 PM PST
College BasketballBaylor vs West Virginia5:00 PM PST
NBABulls vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
UFCD Rivas vs N Lahat5:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Spurs5:35 PM PST
UFCJ Scoggins vs Ray Borg5:35 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Warriors6:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Suns6:05 PM PST
UFCD Lewis vs D Grabowski6:05 PM PST
UFCKJ Noons vs J Burkman6:30 PM PST
UFCM Pyle vs S Spencer7:05 PM PST
UFCAlex Nicholson vs Misha Cirkunov7:35 PM PST
UFCZ Makovsky vs J Benavidez8:00 PM PST
UFCR Cavalcante vs Ovince Saint Preux8:30 PM PST
UFCJered Rosholt vs R Nelson9:00 PM PST
UFCStephen Thompson vs J Hendricks9:30 PM PST
02/07/2016
NBANuggets vs Knicks10:05 AM PST
NBAKings vs Celtics10:05 AM PST
NBAHawks vs Magic10:05 AM PST
NBAClippers vs Heat11:05 AM PST
NFLPanthers vs Broncos3:30 PM PST

x