DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Aug 17 07:07:34 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

LOYOLA-MD
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BUCKNELL26-90.7438-188.9%76.367.915-211-7
LEHIGH20-120.6251-325.0%76.070.712-28-10
BOSTON U18-140.5622-433.3%73.170.812-56-9
NAVY16-160.5003-350.0%64.964.211-55-11
LOYOLA-MD16-170.4853-350.0%65.968.210-46-13
HOLY CROSS15-170.4690-30.0%60.462.19-56-12
ARMY13-190.4062-166.7%72.673.19-94-10
COLGATE10-220.3122-250.0%67.071.04-86-14
LAFAYETTE9-210.3001-150.0%66.576.15-104-11
AMERICAN8-220.2670-30.0%61.568.34-114-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20at COASTAL CAROLINA+514163-72LLUn33.9%84.6%32.3%44.4%65.0%20.0%
03/15at GEORGE MASON+10141.573-58WWUn46.8%71.4%33.3%33.3%86.7%29.4%
03/02at BOSTON U+613660-64LWUn36.0%72.0%42.9%50.0%70.8%15.0%
02/28vs LAFAYETTE-1013967-64WLUn43.9%82.4%25.0%46.5%81.0%33.3%
02/25vs AMERICANNLNL62-64L44.8%58.3%30.0%51.0%66.7%61.5%
02/22at HOLY CROSSPKNL62-63LL45.8%76.9%40.0%52.4%75.0%30.8%
02/19vs COLGATENLNL56-66L33.9%56.2%23.8%50.0%68.2%53.8%
02/15vs BUCKNELLNLNL78-77W54.7%52.0%63.6%52.7%43.8%63.2%
02/11at BOSTON UPKNL63-78LL40.7%59.1%42.9%48.1%86.4%39.1%
02/08at NAVYPKNL59-62LL38.1%85.7%20.0%44.7%69.6%26.7%
02/04vs ARMYNLNL78-63W52.7%58.3%50.0%40.4%62.5%35.0%
02/01vs LEHIGHNLNL62-60W47.2%53.3%28.6%44.2%75.0%14.3%
01/28at LAFAYETTEPKNL70-62WW44.4%74.1%14.3%39.6%68.8%37.5%
01/25vs HOLY CROSSNLNL65-62W46.3%75.0%33.3%44.4%84.2%35.3%
01/21at COLGATEPKNL49-52LL38.8%60.0%31.2%43.2%90.0%25.0%
01/18at BUCKNELLPKNL63-76LL44.6%47.4%22.2%53.8%66.7%50.0%
01/16vs BOSTON U+714277-69WWOv46.7%76.5%52.9%39.7%85.7%5.6%
01/11vs NAVYNLNL62-75L42.0%69.6%25.0%50.9%61.9%38.1%
01/08at ARMYPKNL57-66LL34.4%75.0%17.4%43.4%92.9%36.8%
01/05at LEHIGHPKNL84-83WW50.0%84.0%50.0%57.1%76.2%45.8%
01/02vs LAFAYETTENLNL69-78L36.9%73.7%29.2%56.0%90.0%30.8%
12/30at AMERICANPKNL68-66WW56.8%78.9%37.5%53.2%63.2%30.8%
12/23vs UMASS-LOWELLNLNL69-60W36.5%64.3%33.3%38.0%78.3%19.0%
12/10at BINGHAMTONPKNL90-85WW45.9%72.7%45.5%58.2%64.0%27.8%
12/07at TOWSON STPKNL53-70LL32.7%50.0%28.6%50.0%72.0%57.1%
12/03vs MOUNT ST MARYSNLNL64-57W37.3%85.2%25.0%40.0%60.0%30.8%
11/30at STONY BROOKPKNL71-70WW45.1%75.0%53.8%37.9%81.0%40.9%
11/26at CREIGHTON+24.515152-82LLUn40.4%52.2%18.2%55.7%52.9%27.8%
11/23vs FAIRFIELDNLNL81-66W45.5%78.9%31.6%48.2%52.9%33.3%
11/18at NOTRE DAMEPKNL48-83LL29.6%75.0%38.9%48.6%62.5%40.0%
11/16LONG ISLANDPKNL61-65LL31.4%78.8%17.6%42.0%76.0%23.5%
11/14vs MILLERSVILLENLNL79-66W54.7%62.1%21.4%38.0%63.6%21.7%
11/11at DUQUESNEPKNL60-65LL36.5%47.1%33.3%41.4%65.2%15.4%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
BASEBALL 8/9/2017 - 10/1/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Atlanta Braves
2
Houston Astros
3
San Diego Padres
4
Miami Dolphins
5
Texas Rangers
08/17/2017
ATP - Cincinnati, USASUGITA, Y vs. KHACHANOV, K08:00 AM PST
ATP - Cincinnati, USADIMITROV, G vs. DEL POTRO, J-M08:00 AM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USASEVASTOVA, A vs. HALEP, S08:00 AM PST
International - FIBA Asia ChampionshipCHINA at AUSTRALIA08:30 AM PST
ATP - Cincinnati, USACARRENO-BUSTA, P vs. FERRER, D09:15 AM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USAMUGURUZA, G vs. KEYS, M10:00 AM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USABARTY, A vs. WOZNIACKI, C10:00 AM PST
MLBCleveland Indians vs Minnesota Twins10:10 AM PST
International - FIBA Asia ChampionshipJORDAN at NEW ZEALAND11:00 AM PST
ATP - Cincinnati, USATHIEM, D vs. MANNARINO, A11:00 AM PST
MLBArizona Diamondbacks vs Houston Astros11:10 AM PST
ATP - Cincinnati, USAISNER, J vs. TIAFOE, F11:15 AM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USAKONTA, J vs. CIBULKOVA, D11:15 AM PST
MLBCincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs11:20 AM PST
MLBAtlanta Braves vs Colorado Rockies12:10 PM PST
ATP - Cincinnati, USAKYRGIOS, N vs. KARLOVIC, I12:20 PM PST
MLBTampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays1:05 PM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USAPLISKOVA, K vs. GIORGI, C2:00 PM PST
NFLBaltimore Ravens vs Miami Dolphins4:00 PM PST
NFLBuffalo Bills vs Philadelphia Eagles4:00 PM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USASVITOLINA, E vs. GOERGES, J4:00 PM PST
MLBSt. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBNew York Yankees vs New York Mets4:10 PM PST
NFLTampa Bay Buccaneers vs Jacksonville Jaguars5:00 PM PST
MLBChicago White Sox vs Texas Rangers5:05 PM PST
WTA - Cincinanati, USASTEPHENS, S vs. MAKAROVA, E6:00 PM PST
MLBWashington Nationals vs San Diego Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBPhiladelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants7:15 PM PST

x