DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Aug 25 03:34:58 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

LOYOLA-MD
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ARMY19-140.5763-537.5%76.975.08-811-6
NAVY19-140.5761-420.0%67.664.76-913-5
BOSTON U19-150.5592-528.6%73.072.59-610-9
BUCKNELL17-140.5482-433.3%79.073.88-79-7
LEHIGH17-150.5313-442.9%70.969.110-67-9
COLGATE13-170.4331-233.3%69.871.58-45-13
HOLY CROSS15-200.4296-185.7%64.869.98-67-14
AMERICAN12-190.3871-325.0%57.665.75-77-12
LOYOLA-MD9-210.3002-166.7%69.775.35-94-12
LAFAYETTE6-240.2002-166.7%71.480.44-92-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/01vs HOLY CROSS-4.5132.567-72LLOv50.0%55.6%48.1%49.0%76.5%42.9%
02/27at AMERICANPKNL66-67LL48.1%43.8%53.8%47.8%63.0%46.2%
02/24vs HOLY CROSSNLNL78-63W48.1%70.8%40.9%41.5%68.2%23.5%
02/21at COLGATEPKNL90-93LL59.3%73.3%60.0%56.9%75.0%50.0%
02/17at BUCKNELLPKNL52-87LL31.1%67.7%15.8%47.6%71.4%26.9%
02/13vs BOSTON UNLNL65-73L32.4%73.9%11.1%44.8%100.0%38.9%
02/10vs NAVYNLNL51-71L33.3%81.0%21.1%57.4%58.8%43.8%
02/06at ARMYPKNL100-99WW47.2%83.8%10.0%37.8%72.5%27.6%
02/03at LEHIGHPKNL66-71LL42.6%76.2%25.0%47.3%70.6%46.7%
02/01vs COLGATENLNL68-65W37.5%76.0%29.2%41.1%80.0%30.4%
01/30vs LAFAYETTENLNL84-77W48.3%84.6%50.0%44.4%76.5%36.4%
01/27at HOLY CROSSPKNL71-54WW57.7%64.3%22.2%38.3%50.0%17.4%
01/20vs BUCKNELLNLNL58-67L37.9%59.1%6.7%41.7%62.2%25.0%
01/18at BOSTON U+714084-87LWOv50.0%56.7%39.1%52.8%69.7%42.1%
01/13at NAVYPKNL52-60LL30.8%70.0%25.0%41.5%65.7%21.4%
01/09vs ARMYNLNL59-73L38.6%68.4%12.5%44.4%59.1%25.0%
01/06vs LEHIGHNLNL51-50W31.6%68.8%21.1%33.3%57.7%33.3%
01/02at LAFAYETTEPKNL81-78WW46.6%76.9%46.7%38.5%89.5%50.0%
12/30vs AMERICANNLNL75-67W50.0%87.1%61.5%46.0%68.0%36.4%
12/27at NORTHWESTERN+19.5142.559-74LWUn40.4%80.0%21.7%53.8%58.8%47.1%
12/22at FAIRFIELDPKNL88-94LL48.5%69.2%21.1%53.3%86.4%47.8%
12/08vs TOWSON STNLNL54-65L35.0%77.8%33.3%38.0%67.6%28.6%
12/05at MOUNT ST MARYSPKNL68-85LL41.0%76.2%11.8%41.3%63.6%54.5%
12/01at KANSASPKNL61-94LL36.1%60.0%26.3%50.7%46.2%40.0%
11/28at SIENAPKNL82-90LL46.9%75.0%41.7%50.0%81.5%55.6%
11/24vs STONY BROOKNLNL63-76L39.7%88.2%11.8%51.8%55.6%38.1%
11/21at ST BONAVENTUREPKNL82-94LL52.5%50.0%52.4%55.6%86.7%44.4%
11/19at MD-BALT COUNTYPKNL76-57WW48.3%84.2%30.8%40.0%43.8%31.6%
11/16vs LONG ISLANDNLNL68-71L45.5%65.2%21.4%40.6%75.0%31.8%
11/13vs TENNESSEE STNLNL71-86L34.5%62.8%31.6%52.7%82.1%33.3%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/7/2016 - 10/31/2016
BASEBALL 8/10/2016 - 10/2/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Detroit Tigers
2
Boston Red Sox
3
Washington Nationals
4
Dallas Cowboys
5
Miami Dolphins
08/25/2016
WTA - New Haven, USALARSSON, JOHANNA vs. VINCI, ROBERTA10:00 AM PST
MLBBOS RED SOX vs TB RAYS10:10 AM PST
MLBDET TIGERS vs MIN TWINS10:10 AM PST
WTA - New Haven, USASVITOLINA, ELINA vs. VESNINA, ELENA11:15 AM PST
ATP - Winston-Salem, USAGASQUET, RICHARD vs. MILLMAN, JOHN12:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesKUBOT L / ZIMONJIC N vs. BEGEMANN A / PAES L12:00 PM PST
WTA - New Haven, USAKVITOVA, PETRA vs. MAKAROVA, EKATERINA12:30 PM PST
ATP - Winston-Salem, USACARRENO-BUSTA, PABLO vs. KUZNETSOV, ANDREY1:20 PM PST
ATP - Winston-Salem, USALU, YEN-HSUN vs. BAUTISTA-AGUT, ROBERTO2:00 PM PST
ATP - Winston-Salem, USATROICKI, VIKTOR vs. VERDASCO, FERNANDO4:00 PM PST
WTA - New Haven, USARADWANSKA, AGNIESZKA vs. FLIPKENS, KIRSTEN4:00 PM PST
MLBLA ANGELS vs TOR BLUE JAYS4:05 PM PST
MLBBAL ORIOLES vs WAS NATIONALS4:05 PM PST
MLBKC ROYALS vs MIA MARLINS4:10 PM PST
MLBNY METS vs STL CARDINALS4:15 PM PST
MLBCLE INDIANS vs TEX RANGERS5:05 PM PST
MLBPIT PIRATES vs MIL BREWERS5:10 PM PST
MLBSEA MARINERS vs CHI WHITE SOX5:10 PM PST
MLBATL BRAVES vs ARI DIAMONDBACKS6:40 PM PST
MLBSFO GIANTS vs LA DODGERS7:10 PM PST

x