DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Jul 06 07:37:42 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

LOYOLA-MD
Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LAFAYETTE20-130.6062-340.0%73.573.011-59-8
BUCKNELL19-150.5595-455.6%68.869.012-47-11
LEHIGH15-140.5173-175.0%67.066.47-68-8
AMERICAN17-160.5156-460.0%58.658.68-39-13
ARMY15-150.5004-357.1%72.172.18-77-8
COLGATE16-170.4853-350.0%66.064.410-56-12
HOLY CROSS14-160.4673-350.0%66.067.310-44-12
NAVY14-180.4383-260.0%61.863.68-86-10
BOSTON U13-170.4334-180.0%67.969.58-65-11
LOYOLA-MD11-190.3670-10.0%58.866.27-64-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/03at HOLY CROSS+5.512545-62LLUn31.6%43.8%13.3%51.1%64.7%45.5%
02/28vs NAVYNLNL47-57L38.3%50.0%10.0%42.9%70.0%41.2%
02/25at HOLY CROSSPKNL60-63LL42.3%64.7%35.7%51.3%74.1%30.0%
02/22vs COLGATENLNL80-78W37.1%68.8%30.0%42.2%69.2%30.0%
02/18at BUCKNELLPKNL50-61LL34.0%90.9%40.0%42.2%63.3%26.7%
02/14at BOSTON UPKNL60-73LL36.8%66.7%28.6%46.7%71.9%42.1%
02/11vs LAFAYETTENLNL62-43W46.2%77.8%38.9%31.1%57.9%22.2%
02/07vs LEHIGHNLNL63-69L38.5%50.0%31.2%51.1%77.3%36.4%
02/04at AMERICANPKNL49-64LL40.0%66.7%25.0%60.0%82.6%33.3%
01/31at ARMYPKNL77-71WW50.8%60.0%33.3%42.6%71.4%41.7%
01/29vs HOLY CROSSNLNL64-54W46.8%68.2%45.5%30.8%85.7%18.2%
01/24at COLGATEPKNL58-59LL37.3%81.0%23.1%47.5%81.8%33.3%
01/21vs BUCKNELLNLNL61-75L37.0%70.8%30.8%52.9%57.1%42.9%
01/18vs BOSTON UNLNL91-86W46.9%75.0%35.0%48.1%53.7%44.4%
01/14at LAFAYETTEPKNL65-69LL42.0%82.4%47.4%42.4%66.7%40.9%
01/10at LEHIGHPKNL65-60WW37.3%100.0%52.9%41.8%55.6%30.8%
01/07vs AMERICANNLNL56-53W43.5%66.7%33.3%38.6%69.6%20.0%
01/03vs ARMYNLNL53-77L37.5%59.3%10.0%43.5%63.6%34.6%
12/31at NAVYPKNL47-70LL36.0%63.6%28.6%49.1%80.0%50.0%
12/28FAIRFIELDPKNL61-59WW41.7%63.0%50.0%34.5%63.0%23.5%
12/21at STONY BROOKPKNL52-67LL31.9%81.8%28.6%48.9%67.9%16.7%
12/09at ST JOSEPHSPKNL42-68LL28.3%55.6%12.5%46.9%68.0%38.5%
12/06vs MOUNT ST MARYSNLNL65-74L42.3%55.6%57.9%51.9%64.7%41.2%
12/02at COLUMBIAPKNL64-62WW47.9%76.5%50.0%40.4%64.3%29.2%
11/29vs SIENANLNL71-81L43.8%78.8%21.4%46.6%84.6%35.7%
11/25at SYRACUSEPKNL37-70LL19.2%52.6%25.0%51.9%58.3%16.7%
11/22at BUTLERPKNL39-80LL29.4%45.5%25.0%53.6%64.7%56.2%
11/19vs MD-BALT COUNTYNLNL45-38W29.4%56.0%7.7%26.4%61.5%9.5%
11/16vs CORNELLNLNL76-71W37.3%70.6%42.1%39.6%72.2%15.8%
11/14at TEXAS TECHPKNL59-71LL34.0%69.6%47.4%39.7%64.3%38.9%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2015 - 8/12/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Washington Nationals
2
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
Houston Astros
4
Washington Nationals
5
Kansas City Royals
07/06/2015
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGASQUET, RICHARD vs. KYRGIOS, NICK03:30 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainPOSPISIL, VASEK vs. TROICKI, VIKTOR03:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainVANDEWEGHE, COCO vs. SAFAROVA, LUCIE03:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainGOVORTSOVA, OLGA vs. KEYS, MADISON03:30 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBACSINSZKY, TIMEA vs. NICULESCU, MONICA04:50 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainRADWANSKA, AGNIESZKA vs. JANKOVIC, JELENA04:50 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainAZARENKA, VICTORIA vs. BENCIC, BELINDA05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainSHARAPOVA, MARIA vs. DIYAS, ZARINA05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWILLIAMS, SERENA vs. WILLIAMS, VENUS05:00 AM PST
WTA - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWOZNIACKI, CAROLINE vs. MUGURUZA, GARBINE05:00 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainCILIC, MARIN vs. KUDLA, DENIS06:10 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesBRYAN B / BRYAN M vs. PAVIC M / VENUS M06:10 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainWAWRINKA, STANISLAS vs. GOFFIN, DAVID06:20 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainKARLOVIC, IVO vs. MURRAY, ANDY06:20 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBERDYCH, TOMAS vs. SIMON, GILLES06:20 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great Britain, DoublesMURRAY J / PEERS J vs. POSPISIL V / SOCK J06:20 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainDJOKOVIC, NOVAK vs. ANDERSON, KEVIN07:50 AM PST
ATP - Wimbledon, London, Great BritainBAUTISTA-AGUT, ROBERTO vs. FEDERER, ROGER07:50 AM PST
MLBReds vs Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Indians4:10 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBOrioles vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBRays vs Royals5:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBMets vs Giants7:15 PM PST
07/11/2015
UFCN Seery vs L Smolka4:00 PM PST
UFCC Pfister vs Y Cedeno4:00 PM PST
UFCTim Means vs M Brown5:00 PM PST
UFCJ Howard vs Cathal Pendred5:00 PM PST
UFCM Swick vs A Garcia5:00 PM PST
UFCH Briones vs C Garbrandt5:00 PM PST
UFCC McGregor vs C Mendes7:00 PM PST
UFCR Lawler vs R MacDonald7:00 PM PST
UFCJ Stephens vs D BERMUDEZ7:00 PM PST
UFCG Nelson vs B Thatch7:00 PM PST
UFCB Pickett vs Thomas Almeida7:00 PM PST

x